Real Valladolid Promesas
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Anexos al José Zorrilla 1.482 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 29:24 | 570 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 20:17 | 305 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 1.65 | 49:41 | 437 |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Sanluqueño | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun May 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Sanluqueño | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Sep 21, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zamora CF (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.239 | 0:4 | |
2 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lugo Polvorín (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Coruxo FC (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bergantiños FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:2 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 4:45 PM | A | (1.) | Arenteiro (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Real Avilés (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 600 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Palencia Cristo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Oviedo Vetusta (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Laredo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rayo Cantabria (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Marino Luanco (11.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 4:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 4:45 PM | A | (4.) | SD Compostela (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Burgos Promesas (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ourense CF (12.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Jan 14, 2023 | 5:15 PM | H | (4.) | UP Langreo (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zamora CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Guijuelo (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lugo Polvorín (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 5:4 | |
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 12:15 PM | A | (3.) | Coruxo FC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bergantiños FC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Arenteiro (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Real Avilés (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Palencia Cristo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 783 | 3:3 | |
27 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Laredo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Rayo Cantabria (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Marino Luanco (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | SD Compostela (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Burgos Promesas (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ourense CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | UP Langreo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenteiro | 34 | 25 | 73 | |
2 | Real Avilés | 34 | 15 | 59 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 34 | 8 | 56 | |
4 | SD Compostela | 34 | 15 | 54 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 34 | 6 | 54 | |
6 | Zamora CF | 34 | 5 | 54 | |
7 | Oviedo Vetusta | 34 | 2 | 51 |