This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Seydou Doumbia
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 31, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Abidjan
- Citizenship: Cote d'Ivoire
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Ivory Coast
- Caps/Goals: 37 / 9
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 150 | 95 | 43 | 15 | 1 | - | 11.329' | ||||
15/16 | Champions League | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 420' | |||
15/16 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 178' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 13 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 978' | |||
14/15 | Champions League | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 404' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 772' | |||
14/15 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Champions League | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 180' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 22 | 18 | 13 | 4 | - | - | 1.559' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 284' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 296' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 177' | |||
11/12 | Champions League | 7 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 611' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Europa League | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 376' | |||
10/11 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 158' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 42 | 28 | 12 | 3 | - | - | 3.456' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 407' | |||
10/11 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 803' |
UEFA Champions League
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Champions League 11/12 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Group B | A | LOSC Lille | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | H | Inter | 2:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | H | Trabzonspor | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 87' | ||||||||||
Group B | A | Trabzonspor | 0:0 | CF | 40' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
Group B | H | LOSC Lille | 0:2 | Gelbrotsperre | ||||||||||||
Group B | A | Inter | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | H | Real Madrid | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | A | Real Madrid | 4:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
UEFA Champions League 13/14 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Group D | A | Bayern Munich | 3:0 | Hip problems | ||||||||||||
Group D | H | Viktoria Plzen | 3:2 | Hip problems | ||||||||||||
Group D | H | Man City | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | A | Man City | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | H | Bayern Munich | 1:3 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
Group D | A | Viktoria Plzen | 2:1 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
UEFA Champions League 14/15 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Group E | A | AS Roma | 5:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | H | Bayern Munich | 0:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Group E | H | Man City | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Group E | A | Man City | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 66' | ||||||||||
Group E | H | AS Roma | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | A | Bayern Munich | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
UEFA Champions League 15/16 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Group B | A | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
Group B | H | PSV Eindhoven | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | H | Man Utd | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | A | Man Utd | 1:0 | CF | 35' | |||||||||||
Group B | H | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | A | PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 4 |
UEFA Europa League
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Europa League 10/11 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Group F | A | Lausanne-Sport | 0:3 | Strain in the thigh and gluteal muscles | ||||||||||||
Group F | H | Sparta Prague | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 87' | ||||||||||
Group F | A | US Palermo | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 60' | ||||||||||
Group F | H | US Palermo | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | H | Lausanne-Sport | 5:1 | Thigh problems | ||||||||||||
Group F | A | Sparta Prague | 1:1 | Thigh problems | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | A | PAOK Salonika | 0:1 | CF | 85' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | H | PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | H | FC Porto | 0:1 | CF | 79' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | A | FC Porto | 2:1 | CF | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League Qualifying 10/11 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | H | Anorthosis | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 68' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | A | Anorthosis | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Europa League Qualifying 12/13 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | A | AIK | 0:1 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | H | AIK | 0:2 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Champions League Qualifying 15/16 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | A | Sporting CP | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | 89' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | H | Sporting CP | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 69' | 89' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier Liga 09/10 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
12 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | A | KS Samara (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Anzhi (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Alania (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 37' | ||||||||||
20 | A | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | Strain in the thigh and gluteal muscles | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Sibir (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
23 | H | Rostov (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
25 | H | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | KS Samara (12.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 73' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 28' | 68' | |||||||||
30 | A | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Thigh problems | ||||||||||||
Premier Liga 10/11 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | A | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 64' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 31' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | H | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | A | KS Samara (11.) | 0:3 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:4 | 1 | 1 | 45' | 74' | |||||||||
13 | H | Anzhi (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | A | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 26' | 53' | ||||||||||
15 | H | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | A | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Volga NN (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||||
17 | H | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 58' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | H | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Volga NN (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Anzhi (8.) | 3:5 | CF | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | H | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 4:0 | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | A | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | H | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | A | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | H | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | A | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | H | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | A | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
38 | H | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | A | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | A | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | H | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 66' | |||||||||||
42 | A | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
43 | H | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
44 | A | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Premier Liga 12/13 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | A | Amkar Perm (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 38' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Mordovia (12.) | 0:3 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
6 | H | KS Samara (11.) | 3:0 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Alania (10.) | 2:0 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Volga NN (15.) | 2:3 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:0 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Terek Grozny (3.) | 1:2 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:3 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:0 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Mordovia (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | A | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Alania (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | A | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | 11' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | H | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Rostov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Premier Liga 13/14 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | Back problems | ||||||||||||
2 | H | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | A | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | A | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | H | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
8 | H | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | Hip problems | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | Hip problems | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Anzhi (14.) | 0:0 | Hip problems | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Terek Grozny (16.) | 2:0 | Hip problems | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Hip problems | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | 36' | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Krasnodar (4.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
15 | A | Volga NN (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | H | Terek Grozny (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
17 | H | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | A | Rostov (9.) | 0:0 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | H | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Anzhi (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
23 | H | Volga NN (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | A | KS Samara (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
25 | H | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | A | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
27 | H | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
28 | A | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | H | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | H | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
Premier Liga 14/15 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | A | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | H | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 2:1 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Rostov (11.) | 6:0 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 32' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 22' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | A | Ural (13.) | 3:4 | CF | 2 | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | H | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 6:0 | CF | 2 | 17' | ||||||||||
11 | A | Ufa (10.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
12 | H | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Ufa (11.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
16 | H | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Premier Liga 15/16 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
5 | A | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | 36' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 89' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
8 | H | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | A | Mordovia (12.) | 4:6 | CF | 2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | H | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | A | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
12 | H | Ural (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | A | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Krasnodar (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | KS Samara (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 111, Starting eleven: 94, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 28 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Cup 10/11 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Sixth Round | A | Torpedo Moskau | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | H | Spartak Moscow | 5:4 on pens | CF | 1 | 9' | 120' | |||||||||
Final | H | Alania | 2:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Russian Cup 11/12 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Sixth Round | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Russian Cup 12/13 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Tyumen | 3:0 | Herniated disc | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | H | Enisey | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | A | Rostov | 0:2 AET | CF | 1 | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
Final | A | Anzhi | 4:5 on pens | CF | 42' | |||||||||||
Russian Cup 13/14 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | A | Khimik | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Sokol Saratov | 2:0 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | H | Terek Grozny | 1:0 AET | CF | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | H | Krasnodar | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Russian Cup 14/15 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | A | Khimik | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | H | Torpedo Moskau | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Russian Cup 15/16 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | A | Baikal Irkutsk | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Ural | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Russian Super Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Super Cup 10/11 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Final | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Russian Super Cup 13/14 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Final | H | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Back problems | ||||||||||||
Russian Super Cup 14/15 - CSKA Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Final | H | Rostov | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |