#10 Pavel Vandas
SK Lisen
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 25, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Salzkotten
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Centre-Forward
Record against FK Varnsdorf
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | ||
FNL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOL Cup 19/20 - FC MAS Taborsko | ||||||||||||||||
H | Varnsdorf | 4:5 on pens | 63' | |||||||||||||
In squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18 - FC MAS Taborsko | ||||||||||||||||
29 | A | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 28' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 18/19 - FC MAS Taborsko | ||||||||||||||||
2 | A | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 20/21 - Vysehrad | ||||||||||||||||
11 | A | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 22/23 - Lisen | ||||||||||||||||
2 | H | Varnsdorf (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 3 | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | A | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24 - Lisen | ||||||||||||||||
6 | H | Varnsdorf (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
In squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.SK Prostejov | 6 | 1 | - | ||
Chrudim | 11 | - | 1 | ||
Varnsdorf | 7 | 4 | - | ||
SILON Taborsko | 6 | - | - | ||
Jihlava | 7 | 3 | - | ||
Slavia Prague B | 5 | 1 | - | ||
Viagem Usti n/L | 5 | 1 | - | ||
Pribram | 5 | - | - | ||
Viktoria Zizkov | 4 | - | - | ||
Sparta Prague B | 5 | 3 | - | ||
Pisek | 5 | 3 | - | ||
Loko Vltavin | 4 | 2 | - | ||
Domazlice | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||
Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 1 | - | ||
Vlasim | 6 | 1 | - |