#18 Nikita Zavyalov
www.fczenit-izhevsk.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 4, 2003 (21)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Nikita Zavyalov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 18 | 1 | - | 6 / 2 / - | 1.414' | ||||
22/23 | 2 League Group 4 | 2 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 156' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Gruppe 4 | 16 | 1 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 1.258' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 8/12/20 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (12.) | KS 2 Samara (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/20 | A | (13.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (14.) | Orenburg-2 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (10.) | Nosta (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/20 | A | (10.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/20 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/20 | A | (13.) | Zvezda Perm (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | H | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | H | (12.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | H | (12.) | Volna Kovernino (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | A | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/20 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/5/21 | A | (13.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/21 | A | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/21 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/21 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/30/21 | H | (13.) | Novosibirsk (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | A | (12.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | H | (12.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | A | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | H | (12.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/26/21 | H | (14.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (12.) | Volna Kovernino (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (12.) | KS 2 Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/21 | A | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/21 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | (14.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | (15.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | A | (15.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | (15.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/21 | A | (15.) | Nosta (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/21 | H | (15.) | Novosibirsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/21 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Miass (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/21 | H | (15.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/10/21 | H | (15.) | Spartak Tuymazy (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/17/21 | A | (15.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/23/21 | H | (15.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/21 | A | (15.) | Spartak Tuymazy (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/4/21 | A | (15.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/9/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Miass (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/14/21 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (14.) | Novosibirsk (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/22 | H | (14.) | Nosta (13.) | 4:1 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/24/22 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 14' | 84' | |||||||||
25 | 4/30/22 | A | (14.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/22 | H | (14.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 0:6 | CB | 49' | 82' | |||||||||
27 | 5/15/22 | H | (14.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/25/22 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/1/22 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Barnaul (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/4/22 | H | (14.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 37' | 83' | 83' | ||||||||
1 | 7/24/22 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (5.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/22 | H | (4.) | Novosibirsk (3.) | 2:4 | CB | 50' | 72' | 72' | ||||||||
3 | 8/10/22 | A | (4.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/22 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/22 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/22 | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | A | (3.) | Orenburg-2 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/22 | A | (3.) | Nosta (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/22 | H | (1.) | Khimik-August (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | A | (1.) | Khimik-August (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | H | (2.) | Nosta (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/22 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/22 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/22 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/23 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/23 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/23 | H | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/22/23 | A | (2.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/29/23 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Miass (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/23 | H | (1.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/23 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/23 | H | (2.) | Nosta (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/28/23 | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/4/23 | A | (2.) | Khimik-August (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |