Dinamo Barnaul
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.79 | 22:18 | 476 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 24:23 | 644 |
Overall balance | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1.44 | 46:41 | 557 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | Temp Barnaul | 4-4-2 | 2.896 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 197 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nosta (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 270 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 511 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 4-4-2 | 197 | 1:4 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 605 | 0:5 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 780 | 0:0 | |
7 | Tue Sep 6, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Torpedo Miass (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 9:00 AM | H | (6.) | Tyumen (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 185 | 1:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 21, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (5.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.525 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 220 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 190 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tyumen (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
16 | Tue Nov 1, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Miass (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 42 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 1:4 | |
18 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Khimik-August (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Thu Apr 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:4 | |
20 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 2:1 | |
21 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nosta (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 480 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Orenburg-2 (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 600 | 4:0 | |
23 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.150 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 141 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Khimik-August (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 43 | 1:2 |