#23 Näis Djouahra
Lions Sports AG
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Bourgoin-Jallieu
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: YOU FIRST
Stats of Näis Djouahra
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 36 | 3 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 1.340' | ||
LaLiga2 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 933' | ||
SuperSport HNL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 139' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 88' | ||
Copa del Rey | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | KF Dukagjini | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | KF Dukagjini | 6:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | B36 Tórshavn | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | B36 Tórshavn | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | A | LOSC Lille | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (2.) | NK Rudes (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (4.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:0 | 84' | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | NK Istra (9.) | 6:0 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Zagreb (4.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | AD Llerenense | 0:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 12/7/23 | A | Racing Ferrol | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (3.) | SD Eibar (20.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (3.) | SD Huesca (21.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | Elche CF (12.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | A | (2.) | CD Mirandés (19.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 9/29/23 | H | (1.) | Racing (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
9 | 10/4/23 | A | (3.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (4.) | Real Oviedo (18.) | 0:0 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (19.) | 6:0 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | A | (1.) | Espanyol (3.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Villarreal CF B (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | FC Cartagena (22.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (1.) | Levante (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/23 | A | (1.) | Real Valladolid (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/23 | H | (1.) | Racing Ferrol (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/23 | A | (1.) | Real Zaragoza (12.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/23 | H | (1.) | Eldense (15.) | 1:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/16/23 | A | (1.) | Sporting Gijón (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/20/23 | H | (1.) | CD Tenerife (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/14/24 | A | (1.) | FC Andorra (18.) | 2:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/22/24 | H | (1.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/27/24 | A | (1.) | Real Oviedo (7.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/3/24 | H | (1.) | Real Valladolid (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/9/24 | A | (1.) | Levante (11.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/18/24 | H | (1.) | Alcorcón (20.) | 3:0 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/24/24 | A | (1.) | Racing (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/3/24 | H | (1.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/11/24 | A | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | CD Mirandés (16.) | 4:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/23/24 | A | (1.) | Villarreal CF B (20.) | 1:2 | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | FC Cartagena (16.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | SD Huesca (14.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/12/24 | H | (1.) | Espanyol (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/19/24 | A | (1.) | CD Tenerife (12.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
37 | 4/27/24 | H | (1.) | Real Zaragoza (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/5/24 | A | (1.) | Eldense (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | Albacete (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |