UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers

UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
  • Type of cup: International Cup
  • Participants: 160
  • Most valuable player: Declan Rice  80.00 m €
  • ø-Market value: 784 k €

Info

Pada halaman permulaan pertandingan, pasukan yang mengambil bahagian dalam satu musim (boleh dipilih dalam menu lungsur) pertama kali disenaraikan mengikut jumlah nilai pasaran. Sebagai tambahan kepada berita, gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan dan senarai penjaring gol, jadual ini menawarkan maklumat lebih lanjut.

Filter by season:

Knockout stage 22/23

Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Qualifying Round 2nd leg
Rab 24/08/2022 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:2 Djurgårdens IF Djurgården
Jum 26/08/2022 AIK AIK Solna 0:1 1.FC Slovacko Slovacko
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:0 CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia
Viborg FF Viborg FF 0:3 West Ham United West Ham
Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 2:0 AET Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:4 Molde FK Molde
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 5:4 on pens Universitatea Craiova Univ. Craiova
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Viking FK Viking FK 1:3 FCSB FCSB
Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 0:3 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 0:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:0 AET Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 3:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
FC Ballkani FC Ballkani 1:0 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:2 on pens BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 8:6 on pens HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Linfield Linfield FC 3:5 on pens FK RFS RFS
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 1:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Qualifying Round 1st leg
Kha 18/08/2022 Djurgården Djurgårdens IF 3:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Jum 19/08/2022 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:1 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Molde Molde FK 0:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Slovacko 1.FC Slovacko 3:0 AIK Solna AIK
CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia 1:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
RFS FK RFS 2:2 Linfield FC Linfield
Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Basaksehir Basaksehir FK 1:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
FCSB FCSB 1:2 Viking FK Viking FK
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:2 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
West Ham West Ham United 3:1 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Villarreal Villarreal CF 4:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2:1 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:2 FC Ballkani FC Ballkani
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 4:1 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
3rd round 2nd leg
Rab 10/08/2022 Gzira Utd. Gzira United FC 0:4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Kha 11/08/2022
Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Qyzyljar Qyzyljar Petropavlovsk 0:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1:1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Jum 12/08/2022 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 1:2 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 4:1 FK Čukarički Čukarički
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 5:2 on pens Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Djurgården Djurgårdens IF 3:1 Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:4 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 Shakhter Soligorsk Soligorsk
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:1 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 3:0 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
FCSB FCSB 1:0 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
Basaksehir Basaksehir FK 3:0 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1:3 FK RFS RFS
Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 2:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 3:4 on pens AIK Solna AIK
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:0 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:6 on pens Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 5:5 on pens FC Ballkani FC Ballkani
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:0 Viking FK Viking FK
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4:1 AET Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2:0 AET Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
St. Pat's St. Patrick's Athletic 0:2 CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 4:0 Riga FC Riga
Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 2:1 Molde FK Molde
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:0 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
3rd round 1st leg
Kha 04/08/2022 Riga Riga FC 1:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd.
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 0:1 FCSB FCSB
Jum 05/08/2022 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 1:3 Djurgårdens IF Djurgården
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:0 Universitatea Craiova Univ. Craiova
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Molde Molde FK 3:0 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 1:0 Qyzyljar Petropavlovsk Qyzyljar
Paide Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 2:0 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia 0:1 St. Patrick's Athletic St. Pat's
Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RFS FK RFS 1:1 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
AIK AIK Solna 1:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Čukarički FK Čukarički 1:3 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 0:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
FC Ballkani FC Ballkani 3:2 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm SK 1:3 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Viking FK Viking FK 5:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 1:3 Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 5:0 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Second Round 2nd leg
Rab 27/07/2022 Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 0:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
The New Saints The New Saints 0:0 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
FC Ballkani FC Ballkani 6:0 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Kha 28/07/2022 AIK AIK Solna 2:0 AET Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
Gomel FK Gomel 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
FC Astana FC Astana 0:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Jum 29/07/2022 Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 1:0 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Milsami FC Milsami Orhei 1:4 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Paide Paide Linnameeskond 5:3 on pens FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
FK Qabala FK Qabala 2:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:2 Molde FK Molde
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:1 Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Viking FK Viking FK 2:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 4:6 on pens Gzira United FC Gzira Utd.
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:0 FK Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm SK 5:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:1 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 7:0 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4:4 on pens Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 3:0 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
Riga Riga FC 2:1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Djurgården Djurgårdens IF 2:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia 4:0 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
Newtown Newtown AFC 1:2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 3:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
FCSB FCSB 4:2 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 Zira FC Zira FC
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:4 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 1:0 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 3:1 Valmiera FC Valmiera
FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 0:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 AET FC Koper FC Koper
Čukarički FK Čukarički 4:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RFCU Luxembourg
NS Mura NS Mura 5:6 on pens St. Patrick's Athletic St. Pat's
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:0 FK Liepaja Liepaja
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 Qyzyljar Petropavlovsk Qyzyljar
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 2:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori FC 0:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 0:4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 2:0 Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3:2 KF Tirana KF Tirana
Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 0:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Second Round 1st leg
Rab 20/07/2022 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 3:2 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:4 FC Ballkani FC Ballkani
Kha 21/07/2022 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Víkingur Víkingur Gøta 0:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 0:0 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Qyzyljar Qyzyljar Petropavlovsk 1:2 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 0:1 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
Liepaja FK Liepaja 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 2:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 0:0 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
Valmiera Valmiera FC 1:2 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0:0 CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia
Jum 22/07/2022
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 5:0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:0 FCSB FCSB
Zira FC Zira FC 0:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:2 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
Molde Molde FK 4:1 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
FC Koper FC Koper 0:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:3 Riga FC Riga
Suduva FK Suduva Marijampole 0:1 Viborg FF Viborg FF
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:0 Tre Fiori FC Tre Fiori
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:0 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 0:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3:2 AIK Solna AIK
Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0:0 Viking FK Viking FK
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 0:4 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Gzira Utd. Gzira United FC 2:2 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 4:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2:0 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:0 Inter Club d'Escaldes IC d'Escaldes
Basaksehir Basaksehir FK 1:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 5:1 FK Gomel Gomel
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 3:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
RFCU Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:4 FK Čukarički Čukarički
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:2 Djurgårdens IF Djurgården
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4:1 Newtown AFC Newtown
Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 0:1 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 0:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
St. Pat's St. Patrick's Athletic 1:1 NS Mura NS Mura
KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 1:1 Universitatea Craiova Univ. Craiova
Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 5:0 FC Astana FC Astana
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 2:0 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:0 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 2:0 The New Saints The New Saints
First Round 2nd leg
Rab 13/07/2022 FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 3:0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Kha 14/07/2022 Liepaja FK Liepaja 3:1 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 1:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 2:2 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Europa FC Europa FC 1:2 Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Jum 15/07/2022 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 7:7 on pens Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Milsami FC Milsami Orhei 2:0 FK Panevezys Panevezys
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4:2 AET FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 6:0 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 7:4 on pens FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 1:0 Floriana FC Floriana
Riga Riga FC 2:0 Derry City Derry City
FC Dila FC Dila Gori 0:0 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
AC Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0:1 AET Gzira United FC Gzira Utd.
Newtown Newtown AFC 6:3 on pens HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 1:2 AET NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
FK Partizani FK Partizani 4:6 on pens FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
NS Mura NS Mura 2:1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni Sfintul Gheor.
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 4:4 on pens Bala Town Bala
FC Llapi FC Llapi 2:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 4:1 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Larne FC Larne FC 0:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori FC 3:1 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 1:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
FK Iskra FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:3 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:1 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 4:1 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
First Round 1st leg
Rab 06/07/2022 Gzira Utd. Gzira United FC 1:1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes AC Escaldes
St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 0:0 Larne FC Larne FC
FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:0 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Kha 07/07/2022 Víkingur Víkingur Gøta 1:0 Europa FC Europa FC
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 1:0 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 0:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Jum 08/07/2022 Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 2:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 4:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Panevezys FK Panevezys 0:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Bruno's Magpies FC Bruno's Magpies 2:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 1:0 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 2:0 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Floriana Floriana FC 0:0 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 1:2 NS Mura NS Mura
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:1 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 2:0 FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:0 Newtown AFC Newtown
KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra
SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 1:0 FK Liepaja Liepaja
Bala Bala Town 1:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 0:1 Tre Fiori FC Tre Fiori
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 4:1 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 2:0 FC Llapi FC Llapi
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 2:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:2 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
Derry City Derry City 0:2 Riga FC Riga

Most valuable players

#pemainKelabMarket value
1
Declan Rice
Defensive Midfi
West Ham United
2
Pau Torres
Pertahanan Teng
Villarreal CF
3
Lucas Paquetá
Attacking Midfi
West Ham United
4
Tomas Soucek
Defensive Midfi
West Ham United
5
Jarrod Bowen
Right Winger
West Ham United

Top goalscorers

#pemainAgeKelabGoals
1
Albion Rrahmani
Centre-Forward
21FC Ballkani
2
Budu Zivzivadze
Centre-Forward
28MOL Fehérvár FC
3
Andre Gray
Centre-Forward
31Aris Thessaloniki
4
Joel Asoro
Right Winger
23Djurgårdens IF
5
Nikola Krstovic
Centre-Forward
22DAC Dunajska Streda

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...