This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#27 Martin Konczkowski
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.slaskwroclaw.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 14, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Ruda Śląska
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 247 | 6 | 34 | 13 | - | - | 20.615' | ||||
21/22 | Ekstraklasa | 31 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2.537' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 270' | |||
20/21 | Ekstraklasa | 25 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2.034' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 300' | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 118' | |||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 173' | |||
19/20 | Ekstraklasa | 23 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1.492' | |||
19/20 | Superpuchar | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 7' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 78' | |||
18/19 | Ekstraklasa | 32 | - | 8 | 3 | - | - | 2.540' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 210' | |||
17/18 | Ekstraklasa | 28 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2.475' | |||
17/18 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | Ekstraklasa | 29 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | 2.610' | |||
16/17 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 210' | |||
15/16 | Ekstraklasa | 35 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | 3.131' | |||
15/16 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Ekstraklasa | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2.340' |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League Qualifying 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | H | Riga | 3:2 | 1 | 28' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | A | Riga | 2:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Europa League Qualifying 20/21 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | H | TSV Hartberg | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | A | FC Copenhagen | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | A | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | RM | 83' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 14/15 - Ruch Chorzow | ||||||||||||||||
12 | A | Cracovia (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Korona Kielce (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Jagiellonia (3.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Gornik Leczna (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | H | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Wisla Kraków (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Piast Gliwice (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Lech Poznan (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Lechia Gdansk (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | GKS Belchatow (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Zawisza (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | A | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Cracovia (12.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Korona Kielce (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Jagiellonia (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | A | Korona Kielce (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | H | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | A | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | A | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | A | Cracovia (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | H | Zawisza (16.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 15/16 - Ruch Chorzow | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Gornik Leczna | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | H | Piast Gliwice | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Korona Kielce | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | A | Jagiellonia | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | H | Nieciecza | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Zaglebie Lubin | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | H | Górnik Zabrze | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Legia Warszawa | 1:4 | RB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | A | Cracovia | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Pogon Szczecin | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Lech Poznan | 2:2 | RB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | H | Slask Wroclaw | 1:0 | RB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | A | Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | A | Gornik Leczna | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Piast Gliwice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | H | Korona Kielce | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Jagiellonia | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Nieciecza | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Zaglebie Lubin | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Górnik Zabrze | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Cracovia | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Lech Poznan | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Wisla Kraków | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | H | Legia Warszawa | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | A | Zaglebie Lubin | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Cracovia | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | H | Piast Gliwice | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | A | Lech Poznan | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 16/17 - Ruch Chorzow | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | A | Jagiellonia (7.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Wisla Plock (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | A | Wisla Kraków (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Cracovia (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Legia Warszawa (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Slask Wroclaw (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Nieciecza (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | A | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Piast Gliwice (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | H | Korona Kielce (12.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | A | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Lech Poznan (8.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Jagiellonia (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Arka Gdynia (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Wisla Plock (14.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Wisla Kraków (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Cracovia (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Legia Warszawa (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Nieciecza (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Piast Gliwice (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Korona Kielce (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Lech Poznan (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 17/18 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
10 | H | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Sandecja (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | H | Wisla Plock (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Nieciecza (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Cracovia (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | A | Pogon Szczecin (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Lech Poznan (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Slask Wroclaw (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Korona Kielce (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Jagiellonia (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Lechia Gdansk (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | H | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 80' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Sandecja (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Nieciecza (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | A | Cracovia (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | H | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | A | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:5 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | A | Sandecja (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | H | Lechia Gdansk (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | A | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | H | Nieciecza (15.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 18/19 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 0:2 | 32' | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Legia Warszawa (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Jagiellonia (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | H | Cracovia (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Lech Poznan (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Slask Wroclaw (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 1:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Korona Kielce (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | A | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Jagiellonia (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Cracovia (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Lech Poznan (4.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | A | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | H | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Górnik Zabrze (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | H | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | A | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Korona Kielce (2.) | 4:0 | RW | 76' | |||||||||||
31 | A | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 10' | 78' | ||||||||||
32 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 77' | |||||||||||
33 | H | Cracovia (5.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | A | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | H | Jagiellonia (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 83' | |||||||||||
36 | A | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 89' | |||||||||||
37 | H | Lech Poznan (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Lech Poznan (4.) | 1:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 0:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
4 | A | LKS Lodz (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 59' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Wisla Plock (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Lechia Gdansk (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Cracovia (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Raków (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Korona Kielce (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Jagiellonia (7.) | 3:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Lech Poznan (9.) | 3:0 | 12' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 73' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 61' | |||||||||||
19 | H | LKS Lodz (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | 1:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Cracovia (2.) | 1:0 | 3' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Raków (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 84' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | A | Korona Kielce (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Jagiellonia (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | H | Lech Poznan (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | A | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | A | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | H | Jagiellonia (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | A | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 79' | |||||||||||
37 | H | Cracovia (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 20/21 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | H | Pogon Szczecin (11.) | 0:1 | 13' | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Warta Poznan (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Jagiellonia (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Stal Mielec (11.) | 3:2 | RM | 26' | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | H | Lech Poznan (10.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Cracovia (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | H | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 0:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | H | Raków (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Wisla Kraków (12.) | 3:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | H | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Warta Poznan (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Jagiellonia (7.) | 0:1 | 13' | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Stal Mielec (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Lech Poznan (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Cracovia (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Wisla Plock (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | A | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | 2:2 | 80' | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Raków (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Wisla Kraków (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 21/22 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Raków (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | A | Stal Mielec (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Wisla Plock (12.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Slask Wroclaw (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Cracovia (13.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Gornik Leczna (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Legia Warszawa (9.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Jagiellonia (10.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Warta Poznan (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | A | Lech Poznan (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Nieciecza (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Raków (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Radomiak (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Stal Mielec (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | A | Slask Wroclaw (12.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | H | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 5' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Cracovia (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | A | Wisla Kraków (16.) | 2:2 | 8' | ||||||||||||
28 | H | Gornik Leczna (18.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Legia Warszawa (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Jagiellonia (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | A | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | H | Lech Poznan (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 80' | |||||||||||
33 | A | Nieciecza (17.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Radomiak (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 14' | |||||||||||
Squad: 239, Starting eleven: 213, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Superpuchar Polski
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superpuchar Polski 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
Final | H | Lechia Gdansk | 1:3 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Polish Cup 15/16 - Ruch Chorzow | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | H | Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Lech Poznan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Polish Cup 16/17 - Ruch Chorzow | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Stomil Olsztyn | 6:7 on pens | RB | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Lech Poznan | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Polish Cup 17/18 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Chrobry Glogow | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Polish Cup 18/19 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | GKS Jastrzebie | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:5 on pens | RB | 105' | 120' | ||||||||||
Fortuna Polish Cup 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | U. Skierniewice | 1:5 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Pogon Siedlce | 0:4 | RM | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Legia II | 0:2 | 2' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | A | Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Polish Cup 20/21 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Resovia Rzeszow | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | A | Stal Mielec | 1:1 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | A | Legia Warszawa | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | A | Arka Gdynia | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Polish Cup 21/22 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Wloclavia | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Górnik Zabrze | 2:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |