#13 Maksim Bogatyrev
Lada Togliatti
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 30, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 30, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fc-avangard.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 23, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Togliatti, Samara ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U20
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Maksim Bogatyrev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | - | 1 / - / - | 21 | 3 | 1.048' | ||||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 15 | 2 | 778' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 3 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 1 | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (14.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (13.) | Novomoskovsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | A | (14.) | Kvant Obninsk (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (12.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (12.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (10.) | Metallurg Vidn. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 58' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (13.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | (13.) | Fakel-M (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (14.) | Znamya Noginsk (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/20 | H | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/20 | A | (13.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | H | (11.) | FC Krasniy (8.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/1/21 | A | (10.) | Novomoskovsk (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/21 | A | (9.) | Znamya Noginsk (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/11/21 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | (11.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | H | (11.) | Fakel-M (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/21 | H | (11.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/21 | A | (11.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/21 | A | (11.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (11.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/21 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/21 | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (11.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | A | (11.) | FC Krasniy (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | H | (11.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | H | (11.) | FK Kaluga (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | H | (11.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | Sokol Saratov | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | H | FK Ryazan | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/21 | A | Fakel-M | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/11/21 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | H | Sakhalin | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | A | FK Kaluga | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | A | Zenit Penza | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | H | Sokol Saratov | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | H | Fakel-M | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/11/21 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | A | Sakhalin | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | Khimki 2 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | Strogino Moscow | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | Rodina Moscow | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | H | Peresvet | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | FK Saransk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | A | Strogino Moscow | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/22 | H | Rodina Moscow | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | A | Peresvet | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | A | FK Saransk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | H | Khimki 2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 46, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U20 | |||||
1 | Aug 2, 2017 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
12 | Jan 8, 2017 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 23, 2015 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
12 | Jun 5, 2015 | 1 | - |