#20 Loai Taha
Hapoel Acre
Liga Leumit League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Liga Leumit League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
imago images
Stats of Loai Taha
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 35 | - | - | 10 | 1 | - | 2.994' | ||
Aluf haAlufim | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 270' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 180' | ||
Gavia haMedina | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 120' | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 900' | ||
Ligat ha'Al | 18 | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | 1.434' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | H | APOEL Nicosia | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 3:1 | CB | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 3/21/19 | H | (25.) | Slovenia (24.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 3/24/19 | H | (11.) | Austria (45.) | 4:2 | CB | 30' | 77' | |||||||||
Group G | 6/7/19 | A | (8.) | Latvia (53.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 6/10/19 | A | (17.) | Poland (4.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/5/19 | H | (17.) | Macedonia (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/9/19 | A | Slovenia | 3:2 | CB | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 10/10/19 | A | Austria | 3:1 | CB | 76' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/15/19 | H | Latvia | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 11/16/19 | H | Poland | 1:2 | CB | 43' | |||||||||||
Group G | 11/19/19 | A | Macedonia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/10/18 | A | FC Flora | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/18 | H | FC Flora | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/24/18 | A | Dinamo Zagreb | 5:0 | CB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/31/18 | H | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 9/7/18 | A | Albania | 1:0 | Knee bruise | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/11/18 | H | Scotland | 2:1 | Knee bruise | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/14/18 | H | Albania | 2:0 | Knee bruise | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/20/18 | A | Scotland | 3:2 | CB | 52' | 67' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/28/18 | H | Hapoel Haifa | 5:6 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/25/18 | A | (6.) | Kiryat Shmona (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/18 | H | (9.) | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | FC Ashdod (3.) | 1:0 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
4 | 9/24/18 | H | (13.) | Bnei Yehuda (12.) | 0:0 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
5 | 10/1/18 | A | (11.) | Maccabi Haifa (9.) | 0:0 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
6 | 10/6/18 | H | (7.) | M. Petah Tikva (4.) | 4:1 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
7 | 10/20/18 | H | (4.) | Hapoel Raanana (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | Maccabi Netanya (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/11/18 | A | (4.) | B. Jerusalem (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/1/18 | H | (4.) | Hapoel Hadera (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/4/18 | A | (4.) | Hapoel Haifa (10.) | 4:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/8/18 | H | (4.) | Bnei Sakhnin (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/15/18 | H | (3.) | Kiryat Shmona (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/25/18 | A | (3.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/29/18 | H | (3.) | FC Ashdod (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/6/19 | A | (4.) | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/12/19 | H | (7.) | Maccabi Haifa (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 21' | 51' | 51' | ||||||||
19 | 1/19/19 | A | (6.) | M. Petah Tikva (12.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/26/19 | A | (7.) | Hapoel Raanana (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 18' | 34' | |||||||||
21 | 2/2/19 | H | (7.) | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/9/19 | A | (7.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/18/19 | H | (5.) | B. Jerusalem (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/24/19 | A | (5.) | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/4/19 | H | (4.) | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | Bnei Sakhnin (14.) | 0:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 4 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | Maccabi Netanya (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/19 | H | (2.) | Bnei Yehuda (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/19 | A | (2.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/19 | H | (3.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | Maccabi Netanya (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/6/19 | A | (4.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/19 | A | (4.) | Bnei Yehuda (5.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/19/19 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/25/19 | H | (3.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 0:4 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 12/22/18 | H | Beitar TA Ramla | 1:0 AET | CB | 118' | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/15/19 | A | Maccabi Netanya | 4:2 on pens | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |