Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Ponte Preta | 2:0 | Coritiba FC |
|
||||||||
Ergotelis | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
Teleoptik U17 | 3:0 | Vozdovac U17 | |||||||||
SG 99 Andernach | 4:0 | SG Mendig | |||||||||
Sarmiento Junin | 2:0 | Arsenal Sarandí | |||||||||
Zr. Mostar U17 | 4:1 | Tuzla City U17 | |||||||||
Wanderers | 2:0 | Cobresal | |||||||||
Dep. La Guaira | 3:1 | Táchira | |||||||||
Deportivo Lara | 2:0 | Caracas FC | |||||||||
Esperance | 3:0 | AS Gabès | |||||||||
Gimhae FC | 1:2 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||||
Gloucester | 3:4 | Woking | |||||||||
Notts County | 4:2 | Doncaster | |||||||||
Southend United | 3:0 | Southampton U21 | |||||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 1:1 | FC Mulhouse | |||||||||
SSV Merten | 3:1 | VfL Alfter | |||||||||
Siegburger SV | 1:1 | Arnoldsweiler | |||||||||
Freialdenhoven | 1:3 | Wegberg-Beeck | |||||||||
Schalke 04 II | 3:1 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | |||||||||
Gau-Odernheim | 0:4 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
BSC YB U18 | 3:0 | BEJUNE U18 | |||||||||
Honduras U20 | 1:1 | Costa Rica U20 | |||||||||
Club San Pedro | 0:2 | Atl. Portoviejo | |||||||||
Ind. Jrs. | 3:0 | Imbabura SC | |||||||||
Atl. Porteño | 0:1 | Toreros FC | |||||||||
SC Roden 1910 | 0:5 | SV Elversberg |
|
||||||||
SG Lebach | 3:5 | FSV Jägersburg | |||||||||
SV Altstadt | 2:1 | SV Britten | |||||||||
SG Mettlach | 1:3 | SV Röchling | |||||||||
Merchweiler | 1:6 | B. Neunkirchen | |||||||||
SG Neitersen/A. | 1:3 | SF Eisbachtal | |||||||||
TuS Koblenz | 5:3 on pens | Eintracht Trier | |||||||||
FSV Salmrohr | 6:5 on pens | RW Koblenz | |||||||||
Javor-Matis | 5:6 on pens | Radnik | |||||||||
Udinese U17 | 0:3 | Inter U17 | |||||||||
Castrovillari | 1:1 | Bari | |||||||||
Acireale | 0:1 | Marsala | |||||||||
Gela | 2:1 | Sancataldese | |||||||||
FC Messina | 3:2 | ACR Messina | |||||||||
Igea Virtus | 1:3 | Turris | |||||||||
Nocerina | 1:1 | Troina | |||||||||
Portici | 1:1 | Roccella | |||||||||
Locri | 0:2 | Cittanovese | |||||||||
Palmese | 0:0 | Rotonda | |||||||||
Saipa FC | 0:0 | Machine Sazi | |||||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | 4:2 | Varbergs BoIS | |||||||||
Syrianska FC | 1:0 | Värnamo | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match