Troyes | 0:0 | Dijon | |||||||||
Chelsea | 1:1 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
Bayern Munich | 5:0 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
Aston Villa | 1:1 | Preston | |||||||||
Barnsley FC | 1:2 | Burton Albion | |||||||||
Brentford | 5:0 | Birmingham | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | 3:1 | Hull City | |||||||||
Millwall | 2:1 | Sheff Wed | |||||||||
Nottm Forest | 1:1 | Reading | |||||||||
Sheff Utd | 2:1 | QPR |
|
||||||||
Bolton | 1:0 | Sunderland | |||||||||
Bulgaria U19 | 2:1 | Kosovo U19 | |||||||||
Türkiye U19 | 2:2 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||||
Serbia U17 | 2:0 | Croatia U17 | |||||||||
Macedonia U17 | 0:0 | Bosnia U17 | |||||||||
Greece U19 | 0:1 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||||
Albania U19 | 2:0 | Greece U19 | |||||||||
Paris SG YL | 0:1 | Barcelona YL | |||||||||
Man City YL | 4:3 on pens | Inter YL | |||||||||
FC Eindh. U21 | 0:2 | Willem II U21 | |||||||||
PAE Chania | 2:0 | Kallithea | |||||||||
NK Ankaran | 1:1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||||
FV Endenich | 1:3 | TSC Euskirchen | |||||||||
TuS Oberwinter | 1:1 | Mülheim-Kärlich | |||||||||
Aldosivi | 1:0 | Mitre (SdE) | |||||||||
Colon | 1:0 | Gimnasia | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 1:1 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
San Felipe | 2:3 | S. Morning | |||||||||
Tanta SC | 0:0 | El Raja | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 1:0 | Pyramids FC | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 1:2 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
Wadi Degla | 1:0 | Gaish | |||||||||
Stranraer | 1:4 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Linense | 2:3 | Novorizontino | |||||||||
Red Bull | 1:1 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Annan Athletic | 3:3 | Peterhead | |||||||||
Rosario FC | 0:0 | CA Cerro | |||||||||
Hwaebul SC | 3:0 | Erchim | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 5:0 | TC Sports Club | |||||||||
Harrogate Town | 4:3 | Alfreton | |||||||||
Salford | 2:2 | Bradford PA | |||||||||
Stockport | 0:1 | Nuneaton | |||||||||
Guaraní | 2:1 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
Zalaegerszeg | 1:0 | Puskás AFC | |||||||||
Debrecen | 1:2 | Dorog | |||||||||
Diósgyőr | 2:0 | Vác | |||||||||
Fleetwood | 1:2 | Portsmouth | |||||||||
Shrewsbury | 1:1 | Gillingham FC | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | 1:2 | Exeter City | |||||||||
Cambridge Utd. | 1:0 | Notts County | |||||||||
Barnet | 1:3 | Carlisle United | |||||||||
Audax Italiano | 1:1 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||||
Dumbarton | 0:1 | Morton | |||||||||
C. Rizespor | 3:0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||||
Samsunspor | 1:1 | Ankaragücü |
|
||||||||
Gaziantepspor | 0:1 | Altinordu | |||||||||
OFK Grbalj | 1:0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||||
Hessen Kassel | 1:1 | K. Offenbach | |||||||||
Plaza Amador | 1:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Santa Gema | 0:1 | San Francisco | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 1:2 | Universitario | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 2:2 | UWI FC | |||||||||
VfL 07 Bremen | 0:1 | Bremer SV | |||||||||
Groningen U17 | 1:0 | AZ U17 | |||||||||
Guayaquil City | 0:0 | Técnico U. | |||||||||
Lincoln FC | 3:0 | Glacis United | |||||||||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 0:0 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
Minerva Academy | 0:1 | Gokulam FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match