Benfica | 1:2 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||
Man Utd | 3:0 | FC Basel |
|
||||||||
Bayern Munich | 3:0 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
||||||||
Celtic | 0:5 | Paris SG |
|
||||||||
Chelsea | 6:0 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
AS Roma | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid |
|
||||||||
Barcelona | 3:0 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Olympiacos | 2:3 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
Bosnia U15 | 3:2 | Montenegro U15 | |||||||||
Israel U17 | 2:0 | Italy U17 | |||||||||
Germany U17 | 1:1 | Netherlands U17 | |||||||||
Bulgaria U19 | 4:4 | Bosnia U19 | |||||||||
Sweden U16 | 4:1 | Slovakia U16 | |||||||||
Hungary U16 | 1:1 | Belgium U16 | |||||||||
Atlético-GO | 1:1 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Heracles U21 | 4:1 | RKC U21 | |||||||||
RFC Reserves | 0:1 | AaB Reserves | |||||||||
IFK Mariehamn | 2:1 | FC Inter | |||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 2:1 | Helsinki IFK | |||||||||
TP-47 | 3:2 AET | Vaasa IFK | |||||||||
Leppävaaran | 2:1 | Töölön Taisto | |||||||||
TSV Bogen | 3:0 | F. Regensburg | |||||||||
SE Freising | 1:1 | FC Deisenhofen | |||||||||
Glashütter SV | 1:3 | Bramfelder SV | |||||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 1:0 | Gimnasia | |||||||||
Huracán | 1:0 | Newell's |
|
||||||||
Bogotá FC | 2:0 | Real C. | |||||||||
Atlético FC | 1:2 | Quindío | |||||||||
Llaneros FC | 0:0 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Real Santander | 1:2 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Pereira | 2:1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 0:0 | Orsomarso SC | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 1:0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 2:0 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
TAS Casablanca | 2:4 | Kasba Tadla | |||||||||
FAR Rabat | 4:0 | JS Soualem | |||||||||
FC Imereti | 4:2 on pens | Merani Tbilisi | |||||||||
FC Shevardeni | 1:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
FC Liefering | 2:1 | SV Kapfenberg | |||||||||
A. Lustenau | 5:0 | FAC | |||||||||
FC Wacker | 3:0 | Blau Weiss Linz |
|
||||||||
TSV Hartberg | 2:1 | WSG Tirol |
|
||||||||
GuaZ FC | 9:10 on pens | SH Port | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 1:3 | Persepolis | |||||||||
United City | 1:1 | Istiqlol | |||||||||
Al-Wahda SC | 2:1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jaw. | |||||||||
Rende | 0:2 | Reggio Calabria | |||||||||
CA Cerro | 2:1 | Sud América | |||||||||
Plaza Colonia | 1:3 | CA Fénix | |||||||||
River Plate | 2:1 | Nacional | |||||||||
Tanque Sisley | 0:3 | Liverpool FC | |||||||||
FCI Levadia | 5:0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 3:1 | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn | 6:1 | Paide | |||||||||
FC Flora | 0:4 | Kalju FC | |||||||||
Young Lions | 0:4 | Tampines Rovers | |||||||||
Crusaders | 2:1 | Linfield | |||||||||
Barnsley FC | 3:2 | Derby | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:2 | Telstar | |||||||||
Pardubice U19 | 0:1 | Sp. Prague U19 | |||||||||
Vikt. Plzen B | 4:4 | Pribram B | |||||||||
Start | 2:2 | Bodø/Glimt | |||||||||
Brommapojkarna | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF | |||||||||
Halmstad U21 | 1:3 | Djurgården U21 | |||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 0:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Sturm Graz II | 3:1 | Vöcklamarkt | |||||||||
Schwaz | 2:2 | Altach Juniors | |||||||||
1860 München II | 2:2 | FC Ismaning | |||||||||
Shahrdari Bam | 3:3 | Kheybar FC | |||||||||
Khosheh Talaei | 1:0 | Sanat Naft Nov | |||||||||
Naft Omidiyeh | 2:0 | Be'sat K | |||||||||
PAS Hamedan | 2:0 | Naghsheh Jahan | |||||||||
VfR Grünstadt | 2:0 | SV Geinsheim | |||||||||
WSG Tirol II | 1:4 | Kematen | |||||||||
Thailand U18 | 1:1 | Malaysia U18 | |||||||||
Laos U18 | 1:4 | Cambodia U18 | |||||||||
Timor-Leste U18 | 3:1 | Singapur U18 | |||||||||
Feronikeli 74 | 0:0 | KF Llapi | |||||||||
YC Elk Sea | 1:0 | LN Tieren | |||||||||
HB Zhuoao | 1:1 | HLJ Ice City | |||||||||
SX Chang'an At. | 1:0 | YC Helanshan | |||||||||
DL Chanjoy | 0:2 | QD Hainiu | |||||||||
NT Zhiyun | 1:1 | SZ Dongwu | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | Maritzburg Utd. | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||||
Chippa United | 1:3 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
Polokwane City | 1:2 | Royal AM | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 2:0 | Cape Umoya Utd. | |||||||||
Saif SC | 0:0 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||||
Farashganj | 1:2 | Arambagh KS | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match