#7 Lazar Randjelovic
Rubin Kazan
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Sep 14, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Sep 14, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.rubin-kazan.ru
Stats of Lazar Randjelovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 22/23
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 22/23: | 35 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 2.258' | ||
Premier Liga | 18 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1.198' | ||
Russian Cup | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 617' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 259' | ||
Super League 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 184' | ||
Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/4/22 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 1:1 | 35' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/11/22 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 5:6 on pens | RW | 80' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/22 | A | Apol. Limassol | 1:1 | RW | 80' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/22 | H | Apol. Limassol | 4:2 on pens | 64' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/20/22 | A | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/27/22 | H | Maccabi Haifa | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/11/22 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/22 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||
12 | 10/7/22 | H | (13.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/22 | A | (12.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/22 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | A | (11.) | Sochi (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90 + 4' | 45' | ||||||||
17 | 11/12/22 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 2 | 71' | |||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 61' | 66' | |||||||||
21 | 4/1/23 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/23 | A | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/23 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/23 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/7/23 | A | (11.) | Pari NN (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/21/23 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/23 | A | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/23 | H | (11.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/21/22 | H | (4.) | PAS Giannina (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/29/22 | A | (3.) | Asteras Tripoli (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/3/22 | H | (2.) | Ionikos Nikeas (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/14/22 | A | (57.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/28/22 | H | (32.) | Torpedo Moskau (34.) | 1:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
Group D | 10/20/22 | A | (13.) | Sochi (103.) | 2:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/22/22 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 5:4 on pens | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/26/22 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (22.) | 1:2 | RW | 3' | 45' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/22/23 | A | (4.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/27/23 | H | (2.) | Rostov (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 69' | 75' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/14/23 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/4/23 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/19/23 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/3/23 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | 5/17/23 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia | |||||
17 | Nov 18, 2020 | 1 | - | ||
Serbia U21 | |||||
19 | Sep 7, 2018 | 7 | 2 |