This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#16 José Romera
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 8, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Xirivella
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 49 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 4.272' | ||||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | Fortuna Liga | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 865' | |||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 239' | |||
14/15 | Fortuna Liga | 28 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2.481' | |||
14/15 | MOL Cup | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 687' |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League Qualifying 15/16 - Jablonec | ||||||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | H | FC Copenhagen | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | A | FC Copenhagen | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | A | Ajax | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | H | Ajax | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga 14/15 - FK Jablonec | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Slovacko (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Jihlava (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:2 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Dukla Prague (11.) | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Slavia Prague (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Teplice (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 0:1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Slovacko (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Jihlava (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:3 | 82' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 4:0 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 4:0 | RB | 59' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 15/16 - Jablonec | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Jihlava (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | H | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Slovacko (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Teplice (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:1 | 55' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 45, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOL Cup 14/15 - FK Jablonec | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Chomutov | 0:5 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | A | Dobrovice | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | H | Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | A | Bohemians 1905 | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | A | Sparta Prague | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | H | Sparta Prague | 2:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | A | Mlada Boleslav | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | H | Mlada Boleslav | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Final | H | Slovan Liberec | 1:2 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
MOL Cup 15/16 - Jablonec | ||||||||||||||||
Third Round | A | Vysehrad | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | A | Frydek-Mistek | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | H | Frydek-Mistek | 3:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |