#13 Filip Jørgensen
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 16, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Lomma
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: Goal Management
- Current international: Denmark U21
- Caps/Goals: 11 / 0
Stats of Filip Jørgensen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 21/22
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 21/22: | 21 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 8 | 1.792' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. II | 14 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 7 | 1.220' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 6 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 1 | 540' | ||
Copa del Rey | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 32' | ||
Champions League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
LaLiga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group F | 9/14/21 | H | Atalanta BC | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 9/29/21 | A | Man Utd | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/20/21 | A | BSC Young Boys | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/2/21 | H | BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/23/21 | H | Man Utd | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 12/9/21 | A | Atalanta BC | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/22/22 | H | Juventus | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/16/22 | A | Juventus | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/6/22 | H | Bayern Munich | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/12/22 | A | Bayern Munich | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/27/22 | A | Liverpool | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/3/22 | H | Liverpool | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 8/11/21 | A | Chelsea | 7:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 9/3/21 | H | Greece U21 | 1:1 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group F | 9/14/21 | H | Atalanta YL | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 9/29/21 | A | Man Utd YL | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 10/20/21 | A | Young Boys YL | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 11/2/21 | H | Young Boys YL | 3:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 11/23/21 | H | Man Utd YL | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 12/8/21 | A | Atalanta YL | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage | 2/8/22 | A | AZ Alkmaar YL | 7:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/16/21 | H | (11.) | Granada CF (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (9.) | Espanyol (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | A | (11.) | Atlético Madrid (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | A | (11.) | RCD Mallorca (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/21 | H | (5.) | Elche CF (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | A | (9.) | Real Madrid (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/21 | H | (5.) | Real Betis (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | (9.) | CA Osasuna (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | A | (10.) | Athletic (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/21 | H | (10.) | Cádiz CF (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | A | (11.) | Valencia (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/21 | H | (10.) | Getafe (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | A | (10.) | Celta de Vigo (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/21 | H | (12.) | Barcelona (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | A | (12.) | Sevilla FC (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/21 | H | (11.) | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/21 | A | (9.) | Real Sociedad (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 12/21/21 | H | (9.) | Alavés (20.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/3/22 | H | (9.) | Levante (20.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/9/22 | H | (8.) | Atlético Madrid (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/16/22 | A | (9.) | Elche CF (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/22/22 | H | (8.) | RCD Mallorca (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/6/22 | A | (7.) | Real Betis (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/12/22 | H | (7.) | Real Madrid (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/19/22 | A | (7.) | Granada CF (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/27/22 | H | (7.) | Espanyol (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/5/22 | A | (7.) | CA Osasuna (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | Celta de Vigo (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/20/22 | A | (7.) | Cádiz CF (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (7.) | Levante (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/22 | H | (7.) | Athletic (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/16/22 | A | (7.) | Getafe (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/19/22 | H | (7.) | Valencia (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/22 | A | (7.) | Alavés (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/8/22 | H | (7.) | Sevilla FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/12/22 | A | (7.) | Rayo Vallecano (12.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (7.) | Real Sociedad (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/22/22 | A | (7.) | Barcelona (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/30/21 | A | Victoria CF | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/15/21 | A | Sanluqueño | 1:7 | 32' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/6/22 | A | Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/28/21 | A | (2.) | San Fernando CD (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/21 | H | (2.) | UE Cornellà (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/21 | A | (1.) | Atl. Baleares (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/21 | H | (1.) | Albacete (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/21 | H | (1.) | UE Costa Brava (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/1/21 | A | (1.) | CE Sabadell (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/21 | H | (1.) | Sevilla Atl. (19.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | A | (1.) | Betis Deportivo (19.) | 1:2 | 50' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | FC Andorra (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/21 | A | (1.) | RM Castilla (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/21 | H | (1.) | CD Alcoyano (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/13/21 | A | (1.) | Linares (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/21 | A | (1.) | R. B. Linense (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/21 | H | (1.) | Barcelona B (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/12/21 | A | (1.) | Gimnàstic (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/21 | H | (1.) | UCAM Murcia (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/9/22 | A | (1.) | Algeciras CF (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 1/18/22 | H | (1.) | Castellón (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/23/22 | H | (1.) | Sanluqueño (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/26/22 | A | (1.) | Sevilla Atl. (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/29/22 | H | (1.) | San Fernando CD (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/13/22 | A | (1.) | FC Andorra (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/19/22 | H | (1.) | Betis Deportivo (20.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/26/22 | A | (2.) | Albacete (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/5/22 | H | (2.) | CE Sabadell (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/22 | A | (1.) | UE Costa Brava (19.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/13/22 | A | (2.) | UCAM Murcia (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/18/22 | H | (2.) | Gimnàstic (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/27/22 | A | (3.) | CD Alcoyano (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | H | (2.) | Algeciras CF (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/22 | A | (3.) | Barcelona B (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/16/22 | H | (3.) | Linares (13.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/22 | A | (3.) | UE Cornellà (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/1/22 | H | (3.) | Atl. Baleares (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/8/22 | H | (2.) | RM Castilla (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/14/22 | A | (2.) | Castellón (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/21/22 | H | (2.) | R. B. Linense (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/28/22 | A | (2.) | Sanluqueño (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group I | 9/7/21 | A | Kazakhstan U21 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group I | 10/8/21 | A | Scotland U21 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group I | 10/12/21 | A | Belgium U21 | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
group I | 11/16/21 | A | Türkiye U21 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group I | 3/29/22 | H | Belgium U21 | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group I | 6/4/22 | H | Kazakhstan U21 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group I | 6/10/22 | H | Scotland U21 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group I | 6/14/22 | H | Türkiye U21 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Play Off 1st leg | 9/23/22 | A | Croatia U21 | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 9/27/22 | H | Croatia U21 | 6:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 6/5/22 | H | UD Logroñés | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/11/22 | H | Gimnàstic | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark U21 | |||||
1 | Sep 3, 2021 | 11 | - | ||
Denmark U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Sweden U17 | |||||
- | Aug 5, 2018 | 8 | - | ||
Sweden U16 | |||||
12 | May 20, 2018 | 2 | - |