FTSV Altenwerder
- Squad size: 39
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 22 56.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Jägerhof (Platz 1a Nord) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | - | 8 | 1.29 | 25:42 | - |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0.57 | 18:44 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 0.93 | 43:86 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 4:30 PM | Zonguldakspor | Altenwerder | 0:7 | |||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | Mesopotamien | Altenwerder | ? | 0:13 | ||||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | Altenwerder | Concordia | ? | Muharrem Tan | 0:3 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 2:00 PM | SV Halstenbek (2.) | Altenwerder (13.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 3:1 | |||
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | SC Poppenbüttel (9.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | Muharrem Tan | 4:1 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 11:00 AM | Altenwerder (15.) | Alsterbrüder (10.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 3:2 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | Altenwerder (11.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 1:0 | |||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | Harburger TB (16.) | Altenwerder (9.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | Altenwerder (10.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 2:3 | |||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | Altenwerder (10.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 11:00 AM | Altenwerder (11.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 0:5 | |||
10 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | SC Nienstedten (13.) | Altenwerder (12.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 1:3 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 11:00 AM | Altenwerder (10.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (9.) | ? | Peter Lemke | 1:5 | |||
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 8:30 PM | SC Victoria II (9.) | Altenwerder (10.) | ? | Peter Lemke | 2:2 | |||
13 | Mon Oct 31, 2022 | 11:00 AM | Altenwerder (11.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 2:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | Nikola Tesla (7.) | Altenwerder (11.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 2:0 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 11:00 AM | Altenwerder (11.) | Niendorf II (3.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 1:3 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 11:00 AM | Altenwerder (11.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 4:2 | |||
18 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 11:00 AM | Altenwerder (11.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 0:3 | |||
19 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | Alsterbrüder (3.) | Altenwerder (11.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 7:2 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Kummerfeld (12.) | Altenwerder (11.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 2:1 | |||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Altenwerder (12.) | Harburger TB (14.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 2:0 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | SSV Rantzau (6.) | Altenwerder (11.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 5:1 | |||
23 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Altenwerder (11.) | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 4:0 | |||
24 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Barmbek-U. (5.) | Altenwerder (10.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 5:1 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Altenwerder (11.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 2:9 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | Altenwerder (11.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 5:1 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Altenwerder (12.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 1:5 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | Altenwerder (12.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 1:3 | |||
29 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Altenwerder (12.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 2:4 | |||
30 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 11:30 AM | Niendorf II (4.) | Altenwerder (12.) | ? | Muharrem Tan | 3:0 |