FTSV Altenwerder
- Squad size: 37
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 20 54.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Jägerhof (Platz 1a Nord) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | - | 8 | 1.29 | 25:42 | - |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0.57 | 18:44 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 0.93 | 43:86 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | Zonguldakspor | 0:7 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Mesopotamien | ? | 0:13 | |||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Concordia | ? | 0:3 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC Poppenbüttel (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 4:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Alsterbrüder (10.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Harburger TB (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | SC Nienstedten (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (9.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | (10.) | SC Victoria II (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
13 | Mon Oct 31, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Niendorf II (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Alsterbrüder (3.) | ? | 7:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Harburger TB (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | ? | 2:9 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
30 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (12.) | Niendorf II (4.) | ? | 3:0 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Victoria II | 28 | -21 | 30 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 28 | -23 | 30 | |
12 | Hausbruch-N. | 28 | -41 | 26 | |
13 | Altenwerder | 28 | -43 | 26 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 28 | -52 | 18 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 28 | -125 | 5 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |