#73 Artur Chernyi
Zenit 2 S-Pb
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 11, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Artur Chernyi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 33 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.861' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 2 | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 315' | ||
20/21 | PFL Group 2 | 16 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.426' | ||
19/20 | PFL West | 13 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/19 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | A | (2.) | Rodina Moscow (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | H | (2.) | Olimp Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | A | (2.) | Leningradets (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/19 | H | (7.) | Pskov-747 (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (8.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (10.) | Murom (8.) | 3:2 | RB | 40' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | H | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (12.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (10.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | H | (9.) | Rodina Moscow (10.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Olimp Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (10.) | Leningradets (5.) | 4:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (5.) | Kolomna (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/20 | H | (4.) | Leningradets (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (5.) | Zvezda S-Pb (11.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
7 | 9/21/20 | H | (5.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (8.) | FK Tver (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/20 | H | (10.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | A | (8.) | Zenit Irk. (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | A | (8.) | Chita (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | H | (8.) | Smolensk (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/20 | A | (7.) | Energia V. Luki (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | H | (8.) | Murom (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/20 | A | (8.) | Murom (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/3/21 | H | (8.) | Chita (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | H | (7.) | Zenit Irk. (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/12/21 | A | (8.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/18/21 | H | (8.) | FK Tver (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/21 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | A | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | A | (6.) | Zvezda S-Pb (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (7.) | Dynamo 2 (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 87' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | A | (7.) | Leningradets (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 5:0 | CB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (6.) | Smolensk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (6.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (6.) | Kolomna (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | H | (6.) | Volna Kovernino (15.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/21 | A | Enisey 2 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/16/21 | H | Chertanovo | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | H | Dynamo 2 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | A | Murom | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | H | Enisey 2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | A | Chertanovo | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/26/21 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 11/4/21 | A | Dynamo 2 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/10/21 | H | Murom | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | A | Volna Kovernino | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | Volga Tver | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | DinSPb | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/15/22 | A | Krasava | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | Leningradets | 0:6 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | Kairat Moscow | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/10/22 | A | DinSPb | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/22 | H | Krasava | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | A | Leningradets | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | H | Kairat Moscow | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | H | Volga Tver | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |