Balance as ...
Referee
Assistant
Fourth official
Additional Assistant Referee
Video Assistant Referee
Results since:
doesn't matter
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
04/05
03/04
Clubs from:
All
Germany
Balance in matches of:
doesn't matter
FC Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1.FC Magdeburg
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
BFC Dynamo
FSV Zwickau
Germania Halberstadt
VFC Plauen
FC Hansa Rostock II
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Schönberg 95
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FSV Optik Rathenow
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Berliner AK 07
BSG Stahl Brandenburg
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)
FC Energie Cottbus II (- 2016)
VfL Halle 1896
TSG Neustrelitz
Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf (- 2015)
Germania Schöneiche
1.FC Neubrandenburg 04
Preussen Eberswalde
SV Yesilyurt
Ludwigsfelder FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Eintracht Sondershausen
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Brandenburger SC Süd
VfB Pößneck
Lichtenrader BC
Oranienburger FC Eintracht
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
FC Erfurt-Nord
1.FC Gera 03 (- 2012)
SV Waren 09
Sievershäger SV
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Union Sandersdorf
FC Grimma
SG Dynamo Schwerin
Chemie Premnitz
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
SV Victoria Seelow
FC Anker Wismar
SSV Markranstädt
1.FC Lok Stendal
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Torgelower FC Greif (- 2023)
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
SV Altlüdersdorf
BFC Preussen
FC Eilenburg
TuS Makkabi Berlin
FSV Bentwisch
Dynamo Dresden II
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1.FC Union Berlin II (- 2015)
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
SV Tasmania Berlin
Spandauer SV
Rostocker FC 1895
VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal
SV Babelsberg 03 II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Veritas Wittenberge
1.FC Magdeburg II
Malchower SV 90
Einheit Wernigerode
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (- 2022)
FC Strausberg
Union Klosterfelde
1.FC Wilmersdorf
Greifswalder SV 04
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
RSV Waltersdorf
TuS Sachsenhausen
Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Empor Berlin
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
CFC Hertha 06
BFC Viktoria 89 (- 2013)
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
SC Staaken 1919
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
BSV Hürtürkel
VSG Altglienicke
Breesener SV Guben-Nord
VfB Hohenleipisch
SFC Stern 1900
TV Askania Bernburg
FC Pommern Greifswald
FSV Barleben 1911
MSV Pampow
RSV Eintracht 1949
FK Hansa Wittstock
TSG Einheit Bernau
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
FC International Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
Competition:
All
Berlin-Liga
Brandenburgliga
Landespokal Brandenburg
Regionalliga Northeast
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
NOFV-Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Venue:
All
Only home games
Only away games