Aleksey Fekolkin
kvant.futbol
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 10, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Obninsk, Kaluga ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksey Fekolkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 89 | 12 | 11 | 38 / 2 / - | 6.662' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 3 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.326' | ||
18/19 | PFL Central | 22 | 3 | 6 | 9 / 1 / - | 1.833' | ||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 9 / 1 / - | 1.689' | ||
19/20 | PFL Central | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 586' | ||
22/23 | 2 League Group 3 | 15 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 852' | ||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 63' | ||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 58' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/30/18 | H | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (84.) | 3:1 AET | DM | 31' | 120' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/18 | H | (27.) | Znamya Truda (3.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/20/19 | H | (87.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 3:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/5/20 | A | (78.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 1:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/14/21 | H | (92.) | Kairat Moscow (6.) | 0:3 | CM | 28' | 63' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/22 | H | (92.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 0:3 | DM | 1' | 58' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/18 | H | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (1.) | Rotor 2 (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (4.) | Zorkiy (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 51' | 69' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (6.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (6.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 48' | 82' | 82' | ||||||||
15 | 10/29/18 | A | (9.) | Rotor 2 (10.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (10.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/6/19 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 1:4 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/20/19 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 3:3 | DM | 2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/18/19 | A | (9.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | H | (7.) | Khimik-Arsenal (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | A | (8.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | H | (11.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | A | (14.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 32' | 71' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (1.) | 0:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | A | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/19 | A | (13.) | Ararat Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (13.) | Zorkiy (6.) | 4:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 0:6 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | A | (13.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/19 | H | (13.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (13.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 2:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (13.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (13.) | FK Ryazan (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (13.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 0:4 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (1.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Ararat Moskau (8.) | 2:5 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (4.) | Metallurg Vidn. (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (8.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (5.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (5.) | Znamya Noginsk (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (6.) | M. Lipetsk (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | (8.) | FC Krasniy (5.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (9.) | FK Ryazan (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (10.) | Novomoskovsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/20 | H | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (1.) | 1:5 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/20 | A | (12.) | Khimki 2 (11.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | H | (13.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/1/21 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 35' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/6/21 | A | (13.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 52' | 56' | |||||||||
18 | 4/11/21 | H | (13.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | (13.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 5:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | H | (13.) | FC Krasniy (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 4/29/21 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/21 | H | (12.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/10/21 | A | (12.) | Fakel-M (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | H | (13.) | Znamya Noginsk (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/21/21 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/25/21 | H | (13.) | Novomoskovsk (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 12' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 3:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (13.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 45 + 1' | 72' | |||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | A | (13.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (13.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/21 | A | Khimki 2 | 2:0 | DM | 68' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 3:0 | DM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | Strogino Moscow | 4:0 | DM | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | A | FK Saransk | 3:0 | DM | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | H | Kolomna | 2:0 | AM | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | A | Rodina Moscow | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | H | Peresvet | 1:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | A | Metallurg Vidn. | 2:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | H | Khimki 2 | 0:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | H | Strogino Moscow | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 3:0 | DM | 43' | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | A | Znamya Noginsk | 1:1 | DM | 64' | 76' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | H | FK Saransk | 1:4 | DM | 55' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | A | Kolomna | 0:2 | CM | 65' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | H | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 11/4/21 | A | Peresvet | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/11/21 | H | Metallurg Vidn. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 11/17/21 | H | Znamya Noginsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/3/22 | A | FK Kaluga | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | H | Zenit Penza | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | H | Sakhalin | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | Fakel-M | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | Zenit Penza | 0:0 | DM | 50' | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 0:1 | DM | 53' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | A | Sakhalin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/22 | H | Fakel-M | 1:0 | DM | 86' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | A | Strogino Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | Spartak Tambov | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | DM | 48' | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | Sakhalin | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 59' | 66' | |||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | H | Sakhalinets M. | 0:2 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:1 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:5 | DM | 15' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/28/22 | A | Peresvet | 3:2 | DM | 51' | 53' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | H | FK Ryazan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | A | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | DM | 68' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/22 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/22/22 | H | Spartak Tambov | 0:1 | DM | 50' | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/26/22 | A | M. Lipetsk | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | A | Sakhalin | 1:0 | DM | 74' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/22 | A | Sakhalinets M. | 4:1 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/22 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:2 | CB | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/22 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | DM | 87' | 29' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/22 | H | Peresvet | 1:0 | DM | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/22 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:1 | DM | 48' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/22 | H | Avangard Kursk | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/9/22 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/13/22 | H | Strogino Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 7, Injured: 12 |