FK Lida
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.19 | 24:22 | 155 |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.38 | 20:26 | 358 |
Overall balance | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 1.28 | 44:48 | 256 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Niva Dolbizno | ? | 80 | 4:6 on pens | ||
Third Round | Thu Jun 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Dzerzhinsk | ? | 350 | 1:3 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 4:1 | |
2 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Orsha (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bumprom (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 890 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 162 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | ZY Zhodino (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 410 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Niva Dolbizno (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 815 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 220 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Baranovichi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Slonim (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 226 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | BK Maxline (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Molodechno (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 0:3 | |
19 | Wed Aug 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Orsha (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
20 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Bumprom (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.204 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | ZY Zhodino (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Niva Dolbizno (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 7:2 | |
28 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:2 | |
30 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Slonim (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
31 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:0 | |
33 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Molodechno (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 433 | 2:3 | |
34 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Shakhter P. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FK Baranovichi | 32 | -3 | 48 | |
7 | ZY Zhodino | 32 | 10 | 46 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | -8 | 43 | |
9 | FK Lida | 32 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Molodechno | 32 | -5 | 41 | |
11 | Niva Dolbizno | 32 | -13 | 41 | |
12 | Ostrovets | 32 | -8 | 39 |