Record Pershaya Liga 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
2.50 |
50:15 |
195 |
Away record |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
2.56 |
36:15 |
623 |
Overall balance |
32 |
26 |
3 |
3 |
2.53 |
86:30 |
409 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Third Round |
Thu Jun 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FK Lida |
? |
350 |
1:3 |
Round of 16 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Neman Grodno |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.850 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Shakhter P. (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
5:1 |
2 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Osipovichi (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
160 |
4:0 |
3 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Orsha (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
155 |
4:3 |
4 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Bumprom (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
500 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
270 |
1:0 |
6 |
Mon May 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Vitebsk (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
751 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
ZY Zhodino (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
3:2 |
8 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
0:3 |
9 |
Sun May 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FK Lida (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
220 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Jun 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
325 |
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Jun 24, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.600 |
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Jul 1, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Slonim (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
139 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Jul 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
BK Maxline (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
900 |
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Jul 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ostrovets (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
4:0 |
17 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Molodechno (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
785 |
1:3 |
18 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Shakhter P. (16.) |
3-5-2 |
100 |
0:1 |
19 |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Osipovichi (17.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Orsha (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Bumprom (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
153 |
1:0 |
22 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
573 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Vitebsk (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
290 |
4:0 |
24 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
ZY Zhodino (11.) |
3-3-3-1 |
400 |
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
90 |
4:1 |
26 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.050 |
2:0 |
27 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FK Lida (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
80 |
7:2 |
29 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
60 |
1:3 |
30 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
3:0 |
31 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Slonim (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
1:5 |
32 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
BK Maxline (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
274 |
1:4 |
33 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ostrovets (10.) |
3-4-3 |
80 |
2:4 |
34 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Molodechno (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
134 |
6:0 |