#11 Zviad Natchkebia
erovnuliliga.ge
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 19, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Chkorotsku
- Citizenship: Georgia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Zviad Natchkebia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 15 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 653' | ||
MSFL | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 171' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 168' | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 165' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 149' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/11/24 | A | (15.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/24 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (14.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 62' | 36' | |||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 81' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 3:2 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (15.) | Karvina (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 10' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | A | (6.) | Karvina (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 1:2 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/25/24 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | H | Slovan Liberec | 2:1 AET | LW | 75' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 3:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/10/24 | H | (11.) | Hranice (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (12.) | Blansko (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/24 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/24 | A | (12.) | Uhersky Brod (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/24 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava B (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/24 | A | (12.) | Trinec (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | H | (12.) | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/24 | H | (11.) | Start Brno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | H | (13.) | Hodonin (8.) | 0:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | A | (13.) | Karvina B (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/24 | H | (12.) | Unicov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/24 | A | (12.) | Tatran Bohunice (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/24 | A | (11.) | Slovacko B (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/24 | H | (11.) | Rosice (12.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |