#5 Yuriy Tkachuk
Znicz Pruszkow
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 27, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 27, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Jana Pipar/EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 18, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Kharkiv
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U20
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 1
Stats of Yuriy Tkachuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 37 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | - | 2.895' | ||
Premium Liiga | 28 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | - | 2.204' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 5 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 384' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 180' | ||
Esiliiga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 37' | ||
Eesti Superkarikas | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/18 | H | Dundalk FC | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | A | Dundalk FC | 2:1 | CM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/19 | H | (1.) | Kalev (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/19 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Maardu LM (8.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/19 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 5:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | Paide (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 75' | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 7:0 | CM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/21/19 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/29/19 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/2/19 | H | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/14/19 | A | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/19/19 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/22/19 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/29/19 | A | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 1:6 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/6/19 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/21/19 | A | (2.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/17/19 | H | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/27/19 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/1/19 | H | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 64' | 82' | |||||||||
28 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/18/19 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/28/19 | A | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/6/19 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/19 | A | (9.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/14/19 | A | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/19 | H | (6.) | JK Welco (10.) | 4:1 | DM | 37' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/4/19 | H | (8.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/8/19 | A | (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/14/19 | A | (9.) | JK Järve (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/18/19 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | FC Elva (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Kalev U21 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/19 | A | (8.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/19 | H | (8.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/23/19 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/19 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka U21 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/19 | A | (7.) | JK Welco (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/15/19 | H | (9.) | FC Elva (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/20/19 | A | (7.) | Kalev U21 (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/28/19 | H | (7.) | Rakvere Tarvas (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/1/19 | H | (7.) | JK Järve (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/7/19 | A | (8.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/20/19 | H | (8.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/27/19 | A | (8.) | JK Tammeka U21 (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/4/19 | A | (7.) | JK Welco (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/9/19 | H | (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/16/19 | H | (7.) | JK Järve (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/22/19 | A | (7.) | Kalev U21 (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/29/19 | A | (7.) | Rakvere Tarvas (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/2/19 | H | (7.) | FC Elva (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/12/19 | A | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/19/19 | H | (6.) | Kalev U21 (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/27/19 | H | (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (5.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | JK Welco (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/20/19 | A | (6.) | JK Järve (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/24/19 | H | (6.) | Rakvere Tarvas (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | FC Elva (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/10/19 | H | (6.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 6/22/18 | A | FC Soccernet | 0:12 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/7/18 | H | Nomme United | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/22/18 | A | JK Welco | 0:5 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/25/18 | H | FC Flora | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/24/19 | A | Paide | 1:4 AET | 40' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/19 | A | Kalju FC | 3:2 AET | CM | 98' | 120 + 1' | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 24 | 2 | 2 |
Defensive Midfield | 7 | 1 | - |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine U20 | |||||
5 | Oct 9, 2014 | 6 | 1 | ||
Ukraine U19 | |||||
5 | - | 7 | - | ||
Ukraine U18 | |||||
- | Jan 5, 2013 | 9 | - | ||
Ukraine U17 | |||||
7 | - | 7 | 2 | ||
Ukraine U16 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - |