This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#10 Yu Tomidokoro
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 21, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: ---, Saitama
- Citizenship: Japan
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 114 | 33 | 21 | 5 | - | - | 8.730' | ||||
2024 | J3 League | 13 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 912' | |||
2024 | J. League Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
2023 | J3 League | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 504' | |||
2018 | J3 League | 29 | 10 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 1.968' | |||
2017 | J3 League | 32 | 13 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 2.596' | |||
2017 | Emperor's Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | |||
2016 | J3 League | 27 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | 2.270' | |||
2016 | Emperor's Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' |
J3 League
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J3 League 2016 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Fujieda MYFC (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | A | FC Tokyo U23 (13.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | A | C. Osaka U23 (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Oita Trinita (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | A | Grulla Morioka (15.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | H | Kataller Toyama (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | H | SC Sagamihara (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Gainare Tottori (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | G. Osaka U23 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Fukushima Utd. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Blaublitz Akita (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Nagano Parceiro (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Yokohama SCC (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Tochigi SC (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Kagoshima Utd. (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Oita Trinita (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | H | FC Tokyo U23 (14.) | 1:5 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Fujieda MYFC (9.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | H | C. Osaka U23 (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | A | G. Osaka U23 (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Fukushima Utd. (12.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Grulla Morioka (12.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | A | SC Sagamihara (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Tochigi SC (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Yokohama SCC (16.) | 0:2 | AM | 64' | |||||||||||
26 | H | Nagano Parceiro (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | A | Kagoshima Utd. (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Kataller Toyama (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Gainare Tottori (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Blaublitz Akita (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
J3 League 2017 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Tochigi SC (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | H | Grulla Morioka (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Fukushima Utd. (2.) | 1:0 | 31' | ||||||||||||
4 | H | G. Osaka U23 (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | A | Kataller Toyama (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | H | Blaublitz Akita (3.) | 1:6 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | FC Tokyo U23 (12.) | 0:3 | LM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | H | a. cl. Numazu (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | H | SC Sagamihara (11.) | 1:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Fujieda MYFC (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | A | C. Osaka U23 (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | H | Nagano Parceiro (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | H | Gainare Tottori (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | A | Yokohama SCC (16.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | A | Kagoshima Utd. (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 65' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Gir. Kitakyushu (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Nagano Parceiro (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Fukushima Utd. (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | A | Gir. Kitakyushu (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | G. Osaka U23 (15.) | 1:7 | CF | 2 | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
22 | H | Fujieda MYFC (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | H | Kagoshima Utd. (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Blaublitz Akita (2.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | H | C. Osaka U23 (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | A | SC Sagamihara (12.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Grulla Morioka (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | H | FC Tokyo U23 (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Gainare Tottori (16.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | H | Yokohama SCC (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 58' | |||||||||||
31 | H | Tochigi SC (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | A | a. cl. Numazu (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Kataller Toyama (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
J3 League 2018 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Kataller Toyama (11.) | 4:3 | LM | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Gir. Kitakyushu (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Gainare Tottori (2.) | 2:2 | LM | 26' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Thespaku. Gunma (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | A | Fukushima Utd. (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 66' | |||||||||||
6 | H | C. Osaka U23 (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Kagoshima Utd. (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 67' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Yokohama SCC (3.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | H | G. Osaka U23 (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | H | Blaublitz Akita (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Nagano Parceiro (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | A | SC Sagamihara (12.) | 2:5 | AM | 1 | 39' | ||||||||||
14 | A | FC Tokyo U23 (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 34' | |||||||||||
15 | H | a. cl. Numazu (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 70' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Grulla Morioka (13.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
17 | H | Fujieda MYFC (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 78' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Blaublitz Akita (11.) | 0:1 | LM | 78' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Yokohama SCC (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 76' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Grulla Morioka (12.) | 5:2 | LM | 84' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Fujieda MYFC (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | H | FC Tokyo U23 (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | A | G. Osaka U23 (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 69' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Kagoshima Utd. (2.) | 4:0 | LM | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | A | a. cl. Numazu (2.) | 1:4 | LM | 2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | H | Gir. Kitakyushu (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Fukushima Utd. (9.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Gainare Tottori (5.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Nagano Parceiro (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 71' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Thespaku. Gunma (3.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | A | C. Osaka U23 (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | H | SC Sagamihara (10.) | 5:1 | LM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | A | Kataller Toyama (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
J3 League 2023 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
28 | A | Nara Club (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Nagano Parceiro (14.) | 2:2 | 22' | ||||||||||||
30 | H | Kamatam. Sanuki (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
31 | A | Iwate Grulla M. (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 60' | |||||||||||
32 | H | FC Imabari (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | A | Teg. Miyazaki (18.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Kataller Toyama (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 62' | |||||||||||
35 | H | Kagoshima Utd. (2.) | 2:0 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
36 | A | Gainare Tottori (10.) | 3:2 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
37 | H | FC Gifu (10.) | 0:1 | 31' | ||||||||||||
38 | A | Fukushima Utd. (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 88' | |||||||||||
J3 League 2024 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Nara Club (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Matsumoto Yama. (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | A | SC Sagamihara (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Yokohama SCC (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | A | a. cl. Numazu (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Kataller Toyama (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | A | Vanr. Hachinohe (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Gir. Kitakyushu (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 83' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Nagano Parceiro (10.) | 4:3 | LM | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | A | Iwate Grulla M. (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Gainare Tottori (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | H | Kamatam. Sanuki (20.) | 0:0 | AM | 83' | |||||||||||
13 | A | FC Osaka (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 81' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Teg. Miyazaki (19.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | A | FC Gifu (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
J. League Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J. League Cup 2024 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | Fujieda MYFC | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | H | Gamba Osaka | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | H | Cerezo Osaka | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Emperor's Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emperor's Cup 2016 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | Honda Lock | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | A | Sagan Tosu | 3:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Emperor's Cup 2017 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | FC Imabari | 8:10 on pens | LM | 120' | |||||||||||
Emperor's Cup 2018 - FC Ryukyu | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | FC Imabari | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |