Yevgen Novak
koloskovalivka.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 1, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Drabiv, Cherkasy ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: ProStar
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Kolos U19
Detailed stats of Yevgen Novak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 201 | 201 | 1.71 | 9 | 5 | - | 5 | 15 | 29 | - | - | - | 1.924' | 17.318' | ||||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | |||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 210' | 210' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 15 | 15 | 1.60 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.104' | 1.104' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 9 | 9 | 0.89 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 678' | 678' | |||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 15 | 15 | 1.40 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.231' | |||
21/22 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 13 | 13 | 1.23 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.139' | 1.139' | |||
12/13 | Persha Liga | 14 | 14 | 2.14 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.231' | |||
12/13 | Ukrainian Cup | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 300' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 255' | |||
16/17 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 360' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 4 | 4 | 0.25 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 360' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga | 12 | 12 | 2.58 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 892' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga | 27 | 27 | 2.41 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 2.417' | 2.417' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga | 24 | 24 | 1.29 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 2.123' | 2.123' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga | 28 | 28 | 1.79 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 1.238' | 2.475' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga | 21 | 21 | 2.10 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.883' | 1.883' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group L | Oct 19, 2017 | Vardar | Real Sociedad | 0:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | Nov 2, 2017 | Real Sociedad | Vardar | 3:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | Nov 23, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb | Vardar | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | Dec 7, 2017 | Vardar | Rosenborg | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th round 1st leg | Aug 17, 2017 | Vardar | Fenerbahce | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | Aug 24, 2017 | Fenerbahce | Vardar | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | Jul 12, 2018 | Pyunik Yerevan | Vardar | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 19, 2018 | Vardar | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 17, 2020 | Aris Saloniki | Kolos Kovalivka | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 24, 2020 | HNK Rijeka | Kolos Kovalivka | 2:0 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 2nd leg | Jul 20, 2016 | Dinamo Zagreb | Vardar | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 12, 2017 | Malmö FF | Vardar | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Jul 18, 2017 | Vardar | Malmö FF | 3:1 | CB | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | Jul 25, 2017 | Vardar | FC Copenhagen | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 2, 2017 | FC Copenhagen | Vardar | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 10, 2021 | Shakhter K. | Kolos Kovalivka | 3:1 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aug 9, 2013 | Metalurg Z. (6.) | FK Sevastopol (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2013 | Metalist Kharkiv (1.) | FK Sevastopol (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2013 | FK Sevastopol (8.) | Karpaty (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2013 | FK Sevastopol (10.) | Illichivets (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2013 | FK Sevastopol (10.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 29, 2014 | Karpaty (11.) | FK Sevastopol (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 4, 2014 | FK Sevastopol (9.) | Vorskla Poltava (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 11, 2014 | Metalurg D. (7.) | FK Sevastopol (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Apr 17, 2014 | SK Tavriya (15.) | FK Sevastopol (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 23, 2014 | FK Sevastopol (9.) | Metalurg Z. (15.) | 5:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 2, 2014 | FK Sevastopol (11.) | Zorya Lugansk (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | May 7, 2014 | FK Sevastopol (9.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2014 | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | FK Sevastopol (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2014 | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | Karpaty (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Apr 10, 2015 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 19, 2015 | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 27, 2020 | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | Ingulets (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Oct 4, 2020 | Kolos Kovalivka (3.) | FK Mariupol (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 25' | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | Nov 6, 2020 | SK Dnipro-1 (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 22, 2020 | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 19' | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
11 | Nov 29, 2020 | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | Desna (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Dec 6, 2020 | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | FK Oleksandriya (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Dec 12, 2020 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
15 | Feb 20, 2021 | PFC Lviv (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Feb 27, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | Rukh Lviv (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2021 | FK Mariupol (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 1:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 18, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | SK Dnipro-1 (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 24, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | May 1, 2021 | Desna (5.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 5, 2021 | FK Oleksandriya (8.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
26 | May 9, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2021 | Veres Rivne (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 15, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | Rukh Lviv (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 6' | 6' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (10.) | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (10.) | Chornomorets (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 16, 2021 | SK Dnipro-1 (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2021 | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2021 | Kolos Kovalivka (11.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2021 | Desna (8.) | Kolos Kovalivka (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 23, 2022 | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | Kryvbas (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 28, 2022 | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | Rukh Lviv (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 11, 2022 | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | Metalist (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2022 | Metalist 1925 (8.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 7, 2022 | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | Ingulets (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 19, 2022 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 24, 2022 | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | Chornomorets (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 31, 2022 | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | Veres Rivne (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2022 | FK Oleksandriya (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 43' | 43' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2022 | PFK Lviv (16.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Dec 1, 2022 | Zorya Lugansk (8.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 28, 2023 | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
24 | May 3, 2023 | Chornomorets (11.) | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 8, 2023 | Veres Rivne (13.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 15, 2023 | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 55, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2012 | Nyva Ternopil (5.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 17, 2013 | FK Sevastopol (2.) | SK Tavriya (10.) | 5:2 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 8, 2013 | FK Sevastopol (2.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 28, 2021 | Metalist | Kolos Kovalivka | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 14, 2012 | FK Sevastopol (9.) | Naftovyk (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2012 | Krymteplytsya (10.) | FK Sevastopol (11.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 11, 2012 | FK Sevastopol (11.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2012 | FK Sevastopol (8.) | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2012 | Olimpik Donetsk (3.) | FK Sevastopol (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2012 | FK Sevastopol (2.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 6, 2012 | PFK Sumy (9.) | FK Sevastopol (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 12, 2012 | FK Sevastopol (2.) | Bukovyna (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 17, 2012 | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | FK Sevastopol (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 20, 2012 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | FK Odessa (17.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 27, 2012 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (18.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 4, 2012 | Naftovyk (5.) | FK Sevastopol (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 21, 2013 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 25, 2013 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | Zirka (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 52' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sep 13, 2015 | Vardar (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 5:1 | CB | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2015 | Vardar (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
19 | Feb 21, 2016 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 28, 2016 | Horizont (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 3, 2016 | FC Shkupi (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2016 | Vardar (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 10, 2016 | Sileks (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 17, 2016 | Vardar (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2016 | Vardar | Bregalnica Stip | 2:1 | CB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2016 | Vardar | Shkendija | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2016 | Sileks | Vardar | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 8, 2016 | Vardar | FC Shkupi | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2016 | Vardar (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2016 | Vardar (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2016 | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2016 | Makedonija (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2016 | Vardar (1.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2016 | Renova (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2016 | Sileks (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2016 | FC Shkupi (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2016 | Shkendija (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2016 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2016 | Pelister Bitola (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 4, 2016 | Vardar (1.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 26, 2017 | Vardar (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 5, 2017 | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 12, 2017 | Vardar (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2017 | Makedonija (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 2, 2017 | Vardar (1.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 5, 2017 | Renova (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 9, 2017 | Vardar (1.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 23, 2017 | FC Shkupi (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2017 | Shkendija (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2017 | Vardar (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 7, 2017 | Vardar (1.) | Makedonija (10.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 14, 2017 | Rabotnicki (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 21, 2017 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | May 28, 2017 | Pelister Bitola (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2017 | Shkendija (1.) | Vardar (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 55' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2017 | Vardar (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2017 | Vardar (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2017 | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Oct 25, 2017 | Rabotnicki (4.) | Vardar (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2017 | Sileks (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2017 | Vardar (2.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 16, 2017 | Renova (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Dec 13, 2017 | Vardar (2.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 14, 2018 | Shkendija (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2018 | Rabotnicki (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2018 | FK Skopje (10.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2018 | Pelister Bitola (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2018 | AP Brera (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 15, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 18, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 22, 2018 | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 25, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 29, 2018 | Sileks (3.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 2, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 6, 2018 | Renova (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 13, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 2:3 | CB | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2018 | Shkendija (5.) | Vardar (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2018 | Renova (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2018 | Belasica (10.) | Vardar (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2018 | Vardar (3.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2018 | Rabotnicki (4.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 26, 2018 | Vardar (1.) | Sileks (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2018 | Pobeda Prilep (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2018 | Vardar (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2018 | Vardar (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2018 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2018 | Makedonija (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2018 | Vardar (2.) | Belasica (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2018 | FC Shkupi (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2019 | Shkendija (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2019 | Renova (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2019 | Belasica (9.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2019 | Vardar (3.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 28, 2019 | Rabotnicki (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 31, 2019 | Vardar (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 3, 2019 | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2019 | Vardar (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2019 | Vardar (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2019 | Vardar (2.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 24, 2019 | Makedonija (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2019 | Vardar (2.) | Belasica (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 4, 2019 | FC Shkupi (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 8, 2019 | Vardar (2.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2019 | Vardar (9.) | Makedonija (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2019 | Borec Veles (9.) | Vardar (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2019 | Vardar (6.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2019 | Renova (4.) | Vardar (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2019 | Vardar (3.) | Struga (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2019 | FC Shkupi (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2019 | Vardar (1.) | Sileks (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2019 | Vardar (1.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2019 | Shkendija (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2019 | Vardar (2.) | Borec Veles (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2019 | Rabotnicki (10.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2019 | Vardar (1.) | Renova (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2019 | Struga (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2019 | Vardar (1.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2019 | Sileks (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2019 | AP Brera (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
19 | Feb 15, 2020 | Vardar (1.) | Makedonija (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 22, 2020 | Borec Veles (10.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 29, 2020 | Vardar (1.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 8, 2020 | Renova (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2020 | Vardar (1.) | Struga (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 112, Starting eleven: 110, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |