Premier Liga
Ukraine
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 16 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
18. Pos. 28.000 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 84 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €784k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Olim D | 1:1 | Lviv (11.) | ||
Fri
Dec 11, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksiy Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Vrskl | 1:1 | Minaj (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Denys Shurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:2 | Kolos (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Paskhal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
54' | ||||
72' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Rukh | 4:1 | Dnipro (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Boyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Ingule | postponed | Shakht (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 13, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Desna | 2:0 | Mariup (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 13, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Shandor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Oleksa | 0:2 | Zorya (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 13, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
49' | ||||
83' | ||||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Premier Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | Shakhtar D. | 13 | 22 | 29 | |
3 | Desna | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | Zorya Lugansk | 13 | 12 | 20 | |
5 | Vorskla Poltava | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Olimpik Donetsk | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Kolos Kovalivka | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | FK Oleksandriya | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | FK Mariupol | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
10 | PFC Lviv | 13 | -17 | 12 | |
11 | Ingulets | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | FK Minaj | 13 | -15 | 10 | |
13 | Rukh Lviv | 13 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | SK Dnipro-1 | 13 | -12 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...