Volyn Lutsk
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Avangard 12.080 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Persha Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 27.07.19 | 16:00 | A | (5.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 3:2 | ||||
2 | So. 04.08.19 | 16:00 | A | (11.) | Rukh Lviv (6.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:1 | ||||
3 | Sa. 10.08.19 | 18:00 | H | (10.) | Prykarpattya (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:2 | ||||
4 | Sa. 17.08.19 | 16:00 | A | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:2 | ||||
5 | Sa. 24.08.19 | 18:00 | H | (12.) | Chornomorets (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 3:2 | ||||
Ukrainian Cup | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Di. 27.08.19 | 16:00 | A | Podillya | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.840 | 5:6 on pens | |||||
Persha Liga | ||||||||||||
6 | Sa. 31.08.19 | 17:00 | A | (9.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | ||||
7 | Mi. 04.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (8.) | Kremin (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | ||||
8 | So. 08.09.19 | 16:30 | A | (6.) | Ingulets (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 740 | 0:0 | ||||
9 | So. 15.09.19 | 17:30 | H | (7.) | Balkany Zorya (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 2:2 | ||||
10 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (8.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.860 | 2:0 | ||||
Ukrainian Cup | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Mi. 25.09.19 | 15:00 | A | FK Minaj | 4-1-4-1 | 980 | 1:0 | |||||
Persha Liga | ||||||||||||
11 | So. 29.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (8.) | Agrobiznes (1.) | 5-3-2 | 2.010 | 2:1 | ||||
12 | Sa. 05.10.19 | 15:00 | A | (8.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.370 | 1:3 | ||||
13 | Sa. 12.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (8.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 3:0 | ||||
14 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 14:00 | A | (8.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:4 | ||||
15 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (7.) | FK Minaj (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.950 | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 02.11.19 | 18:00 | H | (6.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | ||||
17 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | Rukh Lviv (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2.050 | 3:2 | ||||
18 | Sa. 16.11.19 | 14:00 | A | (3.) | Prykarpattya (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:2 | ||||
19 | Sa. 23.11.19 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | ||||
20 | Do. 25.06.20 | 18:00 | A | (2.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:2 | ||||
21 | Di. 30.06.20 | 18:00 | H | (4.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
22 | Sa. 04.07.20 | 18:00 | A | (4.) | Kremin (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
23 | Sa. 11.07.20 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | Ingulets (2.) | ? | x | 0:1 | ||||
24 | Mi. 15.07.20 | 16:00 | A | (6.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | ||||
25 | So. 19.07.20 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | Metalist 1925 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
26 | Fr. 24.07.20 | 17:00 | A | (4.) | Agrobiznes (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | ||||
27 | Mi. 29.07.20 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:0 | ||||
28 | Mo. 03.08.20 | 16:00 | A | (5.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:2 | ||||
29 | Fr. 07.08.20 | 16:30 | H | (4.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:0 | ||||
30 | Do. 13.08.20 | 16:30 | A | (4.) | FK Minaj (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | x | 1:0 |