This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Vladimir Rykov
www.fc-ural.ru
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Dynamo 2
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 991' | ||||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
22/23 | 1.Division | 12 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 901' |
Relegation Premier Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relegation Premier Liga 22/23 - Rodina Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Play Off 1st leg | H | Pari NN | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | A | Pari NN | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Cup 22/23 - Rodina Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 3:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Division 22/23 - Rodina Moscow | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Alania Vl. (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Veles Moscow (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Volgar (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Shinnik (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | H | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Baltika (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Dinamo Makhach. (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | A | KamAZ (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Enisey (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Ufa (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Kuban (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Volga Uljanovsk (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Alania Vl. (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Veles Moscow (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Shinnik (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Baltika (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | H | KamAZ (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Enisey (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | H | Ufa (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | A | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | H | Kuban (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | A | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | H | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |