USC Paloma Hamburg
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jonny-Rehbein-Sportplatz 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1.89 | 48:29 | 102 |
Away record | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.72 | 23:25 | 164 |
Overall balance | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 1.81 | 71:54 | 133 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Int. Eidelstedt | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | HFC Falke | ? | 0:8 | |||
Third Round | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | SC Victoria | ? | 250 | 7:8 on pens |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (19.) | ? | 185 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 10:45 AM | H | (5.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | ? | 140 | 3:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | ? | 130 | 6:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (13.) | ? | 650 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 10:45 AM | H | (5.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 125 | 5:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Hamm United (4.) | ? | 203 | 0:1 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 412 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Union Tornesch (14.) | ? | 450 | 1:2 | |
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (1.) | ? | 134 | 3:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | HSV III (12.) | ? | 135 | 0:2 | |
14 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ? | 95 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | ? | 238 | 6:0 | |
17 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 8:15 PM | A | (5.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 10:45 AM | H | (5.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 | |
19 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | SC Victoria (6.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
20 | Tue Apr 25, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 10:45 AM | H | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | ? | 110 | 0:4 | |
22 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 10:45 AM | A | (6.) | HEBC Hamburg (12.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
23 | Tue Feb 14, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
24 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 97 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | Altona 93 (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:4 | |
26 | Fri Feb 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | Hamm United (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Tue May 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
29 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | Union Tornesch (11.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 146 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | HSV III (15.) | ? | 180 | 5:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 320 | 2:2 | |
36 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
37 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Concordia (8.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 5:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Eimsbütteler TV | 36 | 50 | 73 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 36 | 33 | 71 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 36 | 33 | 70 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 36 | 17 | 65 | |
7 | FC Süderelbe | 36 | 25 | 57 | |
8 | Concordia | 36 | 9 | 54 | |
9 | HEBC Hamburg | 36 | 6 | 50 |