Unia Janikowo
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Janikowie 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 30:18 | 24 |
Away record | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1.82 | 32:29 | 48 |
Overall balance | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 1.76 | 62:47 | 36 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | KP Starogard (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kotwica (2.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Stolem (8.) | ? | 130 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pogon II (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kluczevia (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Blekitni (7.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Elana Torun (12.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zawisza (10.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (2.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | ? | 180 | 4:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | B. Koszalin (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | KP Starogard (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kotwica (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Stolem (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pogon II (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Kluczevia (18.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Blekitni (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Elana Torun (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zawisza (8.) | ? | 1:1 |