Torneo Final (- 13/14)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Torneo Final (- 13/14) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/011:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
Sun 2/11/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Belgrano | 0:0 | Independiente | ||||
Huracán | 1:3 | Colon | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 3:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Lanús | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 2:2 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:2 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Newell's | 2:1 | Los Andes | ||||
Almagro | 1:3 | Rosario Central | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 6:2 | Estudiantes LP |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/13/019:45 PM | ||||||
Colon | 2:1 | Lanús | ||||
Wed 2/14/011:00 AM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 1:3 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Independiente | 2:1 | Almagro | ||||
9:50 PM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 4:2 | Huracán | ||||
Thu 2/15/011:00 AM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0:2 | River Plate | ||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:1 | Gimnasia | ||||
San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Newell's | ||||
Los Andes | 2:2 | Racing Club | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:2 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 0:1 | Belgrano |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/011:00 AM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Sun 2/18/011:00 AM | ||||||
River Plate | 3:0 | Colon | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 0:1 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Newell's | 1:2 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 3:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
Lanús | 4:1 | Rosario Central | ||||
Huracán | 2:1 | Independiente | ||||
Belgrano | 0:0 | Los Andes | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 2:0 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Tue 2/20/011:00 AM | ||||||
Almagro | 2:2 | CA Talleres |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/011:00 AM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 2:0 | Belgrano | ||||
CA Talleres | 4:2 | Huracán | ||||
Sun 2/25/019:00 PM | ||||||
Independiente | 2:1 | Lanús | ||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 2:2 | Racing Club | ||||
Los Andes | 1:1 | Almagro | ||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | River Plate | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:1 | Gimnasia | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
Colon | 2:0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 2:2 | Newell's | ||||
Tue 2/27/011:00 AM | ||||||
Estudiantes LP | 2:1 | Unión Santa Fe |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/011:00 AM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | Rosario Central | ||||
Sun 3/4/011:00 AM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 4:2 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Huracán | 2:1 | Los Andes | ||||
Lanús | 2:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
Almagro | 0:1 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Belgrano | 1:2 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Racing Club | 2:1 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Colon | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 3:1 | Independiente | ||||
Tue 3/6/011:00 AM | ||||||
Newell's | 2:1 | Argentinos Jrs. |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/011:00 AM | ||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:0 | Racing Club | ||||
Sun 3/11/011:00 AM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 3:1 | River Plate | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 3:2 | Newell's | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Belgrano | ||||
Los Andes | 2:1 | Lanús | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 2:1 | Gimnasia | ||||
San Lorenzo | 1:1 | Huracán | ||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:2 | Almagro | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Independiente | 0:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Tue 3/13/011:00 AM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 0:0 | Colon |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/011:00 AM | ||||||
Lanús | 4:5 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Sun 3/18/011:00 AM | ||||||
Almagro | 1:0 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Newell's | 0:0 | Gimnasia | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 3:0 | Rosario Central | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:0 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | CA Talleres | ||||
Huracán | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 2:0 | Los Andes | ||||
Tue 3/20/0112:30 AM | ||||||
Colon | 1:0 | Independiente | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Belgrano | 0:2 | Argentinos Jrs. |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/011:00 AM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 0:1 | Racing Club | ||||
Sun 3/25/018:00 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 1:0 | Lanús | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Independiente | 0:0 | Rosario Central | ||||
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Huracán | ||||
Los Andes | 4:2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Newell's | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Almagro | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 1:3 | River Plate | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 1:2 | Belgrano | ||||
Mon 3/26/0112:00 AM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 3:0 | Colon |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/011:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 2:0 | Newell's | ||||
Sun 4/1/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:2 | Independiente | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 0:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Lanús | 1:2 | Boca Juniors | ||||
River Plate | 1:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Huracán | 2:1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
Almagro | 0:0 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Belgrano | 0:0 | Gimnasia | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0:2 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Tue 4/3/011:00 AM | ||||||
Colon | 1:1 | Los Andes |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/011:00 AM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 1:0 | Independiente | ||||
Sun 4/8/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 0:3 | Huracán | ||||
Gimnasia | 1:1 | Almagro | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 3:1 | Colon | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Lanús | ||||
Newell's | 4:1 | Belgrano | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 2:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Racing Club | 0:0 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Los Andes | 1:4 | Rosario Central | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 3:0 | River Plate |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/10/0111:00 PM | ||||||
Almagro | 2:0 | Newell's | ||||
Wed 4/11/011:00 AM | ||||||
Huracán | 3:1 | Gimnasia | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Rosario Central | 0:3 | San Lorenzo | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 3:2 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 5:2 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Thu 4/12/011:00 AM | ||||||
Belgrano | 0:1 | Racing Club | ||||
Colon | 0:1 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Lanús | 3:2 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | CA Talleres | ||||
Independiente | 4:0 | Los Andes |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/011:00 AM | ||||||
Newell's | 3:0 | Huracán | ||||
Sun 4/15/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:4 | Almagro | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 2:3 | River Plate | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 3:2 | Rosario Central | ||||
Gimnasia | 1:3 | Lanús | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Boca Juniors | 3:1 | Colon | ||||
Belgrano | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 3:2 | Independiente | ||||
Tue 4/17/011:00 AM | ||||||
Los Andes | 4:1 | CA Talleres |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/011:00 AM | ||||||
Independiente | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:0 | Los Andes | ||||
Sun 4/22/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Huracán | 1:1 | Racing Club | ||||
Colon | 0:1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 3:1 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 0:3 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Lanús | 1:3 | Newell's | ||||
Almagro | 4:0 | Belgrano | ||||
Rosario Central | 1:2 | Boca Juniors | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 3:3 | Gimnasia |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/011:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 1:1 | Lanús | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 1:1 | Colon | ||||
Sun 4/29/017:30 PM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Los Andes | ||||
Almagro | 0:4 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 4:0 | Rosario Central | ||||
Newell's | 2:3 | River Plate | ||||
Belgrano | 1:2 | Huracán | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 2:1 | Independiente | ||||
Mon 4/30/0112:30 AM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 2:2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Tue 5/1/011:00 AM | ||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 1:1 | CA Talleres |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/011:00 AM | ||||||
Independiente | 0:2 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
Sun 5/13/011:00 AM | ||||||
Huracán | 2:0 | Almagro | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Newell's | ||||
Los Andes | 1:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
CA Talleres | 0:0 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Rosario Central | 3:3 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Colon | 1:0 | Gimnasia | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:5 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Lanús | 1:0 | Belgrano | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 3:0 | Racing Club |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/20/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 2:2 | Independiente | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Almagro | 2:1 | Lanús | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Newell's | 1:3 | Colon | ||||
Belgrano | 1:3 | River Plate | ||||
Gimnasia | 0:1 | Rosario Central | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:0 | CA Talleres | ||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:4 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Racing Club | 1:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Los Andes | ||||
Tue 5/22/011:00 AM | ||||||
Huracán | 1:2 | Estudiantes LP |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/011:00 AM | ||||||
Independiente | 0:1 | Gimnasia | ||||
Sun 5/27/011:00 AM | ||||||
Colon | 1:1 | Racing Club | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
CA Talleres | 3:0 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0:3 | Belgrano | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 0:1 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Rosario Central | 1:2 | Newell's | ||||
River Plate | 5:1 | Almagro | ||||
Los Andes | 2:2 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Boca Juniors | ||||
Tue 5/29/011:00 AM | ||||||
Lanús | 1:1 | Huracán |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6/4/017:30 PM | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 4:4 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||||
Tue 6/5/011:00 AM | ||||||
Newell's | 0:1 | Independiente | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
Gimnasia | 2:1 | CA Talleres | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
Almagro | 1:2 | Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
Racing Club | 4:1 | Rosario Central | ||||
Lanús | 0:2 | Estudiantes LP | ||||
Unión Santa Fe | 4:2 | Los Andes | ||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:2 | San Lorenzo | ||||
Huracán | 3:2 | River Plate | ||||
Belgrano | 3:1 | Colon |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/10/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Huracán | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Independiente | 0:1 | Racing Club | ||||
Rosario Central | 1:3 | Belgrano | ||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 2:1 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | Boca Juniors | ||||
CA Talleres | 1:1 | Newell's | ||||
Colon | 2:3 | Almagro | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
River Plate | 1:2 | Lanús | ||||
San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Unión Santa Fe | ||||
Tue 6/12/011:00 AM | ||||||
Los Andes | 3:2 | Gimnasia |