Torben Wacker
noveski.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 12, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Hamburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Last position:
Manager
Club:
HSV III
Detailed stats of Torben Wacker
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 169 | 19 | 2 | 6 / - / 1 | 14.948' | ||||
22/23 | Oberliga Hamburg | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
21/22 | Oberliga Hamburg | 15 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.305' | |||
20/21 | Oberliga Hamburg | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 516' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | 23 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.070' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Hamburg | 33 | 5 | - | - / - / - | 2.949' | |||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | 28 | 4 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.503' | |||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 33 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.903' | |||
14/15 | Oberliga Hamburg | 31 | 5 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.702' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (6.) | TuS Dassendorf (7.) | 3:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (11.) | SC Condor (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (7.) | Altona 93 (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (12.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/14 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | H | (7.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/14 | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | H | (7.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/14 | H | (6.) | Germ. Schnelsen (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/14 | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/14 | H | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/14 | H | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/14 | A | (3.) | SC Condor (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/13/15 | H | (3.) | Altona 93 (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/22/15 | A | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/27/15 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/8/15 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/15 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | A | (2.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/15 | H | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | A | (2.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/15 | H | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/15 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | A | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (13.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (3.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/15 | H | (2.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (2.) | Concordia (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | H | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (2.) | SC Condor (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/15 | H | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Buxtehude (14.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | Altona 93 (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/15 | H | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/13/15 | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/12/16 | H | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/16 | A | (3.) | FC Süderelbe (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/16 | H | (2.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 9:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Concordia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/16 | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/16 | H | (3.) | SC Condor (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/16 | A | (2.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/12/16 | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/16 | H | (3.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/19/16 | A | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | A | (3.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/16 | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/16 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | Concordia (2.) | 6:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (13.) | SC Condor (4.) | 2:3 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | H | (3.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/16 | A | (5.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/16 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | A | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | H | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/16 | A | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/16 | H | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 0:0 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (7.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/16 | H | (7.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/16 | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 4:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/25/16 | H | (5.) | Concordia (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/16 | A | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | A | (5.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 5:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/17 | H | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/17 | H | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | H | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (5.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/17 | H | (5.) | SC Condor (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | H | (5.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 7:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/26/17 | A | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | A | (5.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | A | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/17 | A | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/9/17 | H | (4.) | FC Türkiye (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | H | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (6.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | A | (4.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (17.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | H | (14.) | V/W Billstedt (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | A | (16.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (18.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | H | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | A | (18.) | Concordia (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | H | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (18.) | Wedeler TSV (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | H | (18.) | TuS Osdorf (13.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | H | (18.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | H | (18.) | SC Condor (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (18.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/17 | H | (18.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | H | (18.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (18.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 1:5 | CB | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | H | (18.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | A | (17.) | V/W Billstedt (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/18 | H | (17.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/18 | H | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/18 | H | (17.) | Concordia (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/18 | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/18 | A | (17.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/18 | H | (17.) | Wedeler TSV (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/18 | A | (17.) | TuS Osdorf (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (17.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/18 | A | (17.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | A | (17.) | SC Condor (15.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/18 | H | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 7:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 6:8 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | H | (16.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/18 | A | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | A | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (9.) | Union Tornesch (15.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (7.) | Hamm United (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (9.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | 3:2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (9.) | Concordia (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/31/19 | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (7.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 0:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/15/19 | H | (7.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/19 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | A | (7.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/19 | H | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/20 | A | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/21/20 | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/6/20 | H | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 7:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/18/20 | H | (10.) | TSV Sasel (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/27/20 | A | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 7:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 10/2/20 | H | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | A | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 4:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/16/20 | H | (16.) | Meiendorfer SV (18.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | H | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/21 | A | Niendorfer TSV | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/21 | H | SC Victoria | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | H | Union Tornesch | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/21 | A | TuS Osdorf | 9:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/21 | H | FC Süderelbe | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | A | HEBC Hamburg | 6:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/21 | H | Niendorfer TSV | 3:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/21 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/21 | A | SC Victoria | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/21 | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/11/21 | A | Union Tornesch | 6:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 1/21/22 | H | TuS Osdorf | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/22 | H | HEBC Hamburg | 2:3 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/11/22 | A | FC Süderelbe | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | H | (16.) | Concordia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | A | (13.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/22 | H | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | A | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | H | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | A | (11.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (11.) | TuS Osdorf (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/22 | A | (12.) | Hamm United (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/22 | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | H | (12.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/22 | H | (14.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/22 | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/22 | A | (16.) | Union Tornesch (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/22 | H | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/25/22 | H | (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/22 | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/22 | A | (16.) | Eimsbütteler TV (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/22 | A | (17.) | Concordia (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/25/22 | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/4/22 | A | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/9/22 | H | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/22/23 | A | (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/27/23 | H | (15.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/4/23 | A | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/10/23 | H | (15.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/17/23 | A | (15.) | TuS Osdorf (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/24/23 | H | (15.) | Hamm United (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/5/23 | A | (15.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/19/23 | A | (15.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/26/23 | A | (16.) | USC Paloma (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/31/23 | H | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/23 | H | (16.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/16/23 | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/23 | H | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/5/23 | H | (17.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 176, Starting eleven: 167, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |