South Korea U14 | 1:0 | Nordkorea U14 | |||||||||
FC Futura | 0:0 | Pallokerho | |||||||||
FC Kontu | 14:0 | Hyvinkään PS | |||||||||
JäPS II | 2:0 | Jokelan Kisa | |||||||||
FC Inter | 2:0 | FC Lahti | |||||||||
Vaasa IFK | 2:1 | VPS II | |||||||||
PAVE Iisalmi | 1:3 | SC Riverball | |||||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | 6:0 | AC Barca | |||||||||
PK-35 | 4:0 | Töölön Taisto | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 0:0 | Pirata FC | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 3:1 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
UTC | 1:0 | Sport Boys | |||||||||
Dep. Binacional | 4:1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||||
Dep. Municipal | 2:1 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
Dallas | 2:0 | D.C. United | |||||||||
Colorado | 1:2 | New England | |||||||||
Los Angeles | 2:0 | Toronto | |||||||||
Stjarnan | 0:0 | Grindavík | |||||||||
Thór | 3:0 | Fram Reykjavík | |||||||||
Grótta | 3:1 | Njardvík | |||||||||
Víkingur Ó. | 2:0 | Afturelding | |||||||||
Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Dnyapro Mogilev | |||||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | BATE Borisov | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 2:1 | Riteriai | |||||||||
North Carolina | 1:1 | Charlotte Ind. | |||||||||
Pittsburgh | 1:0 | Union II | |||||||||
Switchbacks FC | 1:2 | Orange County | |||||||||
Las Vegas | 2:2 | Ventura County | |||||||||
Busan Trans. C. | 0:1 | FC Mokpo | |||||||||
Paide | 6:1 | Kuressaare | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Kalju FC | |||||||||
Selangor FC II | 1:2 | Terengganu FC | |||||||||
KDA FC | 1:1 | Perak II | |||||||||
UCD | 1:0 | Finn Harps | |||||||||
Derry City | 2:2 | Dundalk FC | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 1:2 | St. Pat's | |||||||||
Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||||
Cork City | 0:0 | Bohemians | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 3:1 | Wexford FC | |||||||||
Cabinteely | 2:1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||||
Drogheda United | 4:2 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||||
Galway United | 0:3 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
Limerick FC | 3:1 | Longford Town | |||||||||
Geylang | 2:2 | Hougang Utd. | |||||||||
Kristiansund | 5:2 | Lillestrøm | |||||||||
Strømsgodset | 0:2 | Stabæk | |||||||||
Tromsø | 2:0 | Sarpsborg 08 | |||||||||
Brann | 0:0 | Mjøndalen | |||||||||
Odd | 2:2 | Molde FK | |||||||||
Vålerenga | 6:0 | Bodø/Glimt | |||||||||
Viking | 0:0 | Haugesund | |||||||||
TJ Tianhai | 1:3 | GuaZ FC | |||||||||
Tobol Kostanay | 0:2 | FC Astana | |||||||||
Kairat Almaty | 0:1 | Ordabasy | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:0 | Dep. Cuenca | |||||||||
Guayaquil City | 0:0 | SD Aucas | |||||||||
Liepaja | 2:2 | Spartaks | |||||||||
Morocco | 2:5 on pens | Benin | |||||||||
Uganda | 0:1 | Senegal | |||||||||
Badak Lampung | 3:3 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
Persebaya | 4:0 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Abahani Ltd. | 3:0 | Arambagh KS | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match