1.FC Köln | 2:3 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
Marseille | 6:3 | FC Metz | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 5:0 | Dep. La Coruña | |||||||||
Bolton | 1:0 | Bristol City | |||||||||
Spain U19 | 2:0 | Japan U19 | |||||||||
Novo Hamburgo | 2:1 | Paysandu | |||||||||
F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | SV Sandhausen |
|
||||||||
1.FC Nuremberg | 4:1 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
||||||||
SF Lotte | 2:0 | VfR Aalen |
|
||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 1:0 | ACS Poli | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 1:1 | Astra Giurgiu | |||||||||
Olimpia | 1:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 1:2 | Wilstermann | |||||||||
Bursaspor | 2:2 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
Vitesse | 2:0 | FC Groningen | |||||||||
OH Leuven | 2:2 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||||
Royal Antwerp | 1:2 | SK Beveren | |||||||||
TPS | 1:1 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||||
RoPS | 1:2 | PS Kemi | |||||||||
Kokkolan PV | 1:2 | SJK Seinäjoki | |||||||||
KuPS | 6:1 | AC Kajaani | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:1 | Defensa | |||||||||
Patronato | 0:0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Sydney FC | 4:0 | Wellington | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 0:2 | Shabab Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Sharjah FC | 1:3 | Hatta Club | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 4:3 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
Mineros | 2:1 | Metropolitanos | |||||||||
AC Barnechea | 2:1 | S. Morning | |||||||||
El Mokawloon | 1:1 | Pyramids FC | |||||||||
Petrojet | 2:1 | Smouha | |||||||||
El Nasr | 0:1 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Dar El Beida | 0:1 | JS Kabylie | |||||||||
JS Saoura | 1:0 | USM Alger | |||||||||
Cefn Druids | 2:2 | The New Saints | |||||||||
FC Chanthabouly | 0:1 | Boeung Ket | |||||||||
FC Empoli | 4:0 | Palermo | |||||||||
Lucchese | 1:1 | Arezzo | |||||||||
CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
||||||||
Manisaspor | 3:1 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||||
FC Vaduz | 3:3 | Neuchâtel Xamax | |||||||||
Man City U21 | 0:1 | Swansea U21 | |||||||||
Fulham U21 | 0:1 | Blackburn U21 | |||||||||
Chelsea U21 | 1:0 | Leicester U21 | |||||||||
Liverpool U18 | 1:2 | Stoke U18 | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 3:0 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 3:1 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
Maccabi Herzlya | 1:1 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:0 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
Babelsberg 03 | 4:0 | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||||
FCA Walldorf | 4:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 0:0 | Santa Gema | |||||||||
San Francisco | 2:2 | San Miguelito | |||||||||
CDS Vida | 1:1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
Feyenoord U17 | 1:0 | AZ U17 | |||||||||
AZ U19 | 2:1 | Feyenoord U19 | |||||||||
Akhaa Al-Ahly | 2:1 | AC Tripoli | |||||||||
Al-Ahed | 2:0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||||
Chievo U19 | 2:1 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Gzira Utd. | 1:1 | St. Andrews FC | |||||||||
Nadur Y. | 0:4 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||||
Melita | 1:1 | Mqabba FC | |||||||||
Al-Ahli SC | 0:4 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Al-Markhiya SC | 1:3 | Al-Rayyan SC | |||||||||
Al-Arabi SC | 0:0 | Umm Salal SC | |||||||||
Shahr Khodrou | 0:3 | Tractor | |||||||||
Sepidrood | 1:1 | Esteghlal Khz. | |||||||||
Persepolis | 2:0 | Sepahan | |||||||||
Pars Jam | 0:0 | Saipa FC | |||||||||
Real Hope FA | 0:3 | Atl. Pantoja | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 1:2 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 0:2 | Tijuana U20 | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 2:0 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 0:1 | Sundowns | |||||||||
Ch. Brothers | 2:1 | Minerva Academy | |||||||||
FC Pune City | 1:2 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||||
Boro U18 | 2:3 | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match