Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Linens | 2:3 | Lin (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
34' | ||||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
68' | ||||
79' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) Depor | 1:0 | Mérida (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.970 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Talave | 3:0 | Algec. (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.017 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Leon. | 0:0 | Ferrol (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.521 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente |
(2.) RMCAST | 1:1 | Alcor (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
(20.) Ceuta | 1:0 | Fuenla (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) USCF | 0:0 | C CF (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.932 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera |
(6.) CeltaB | 1:0 | Pontev (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sanse | 1:0 | San Fe (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Badaj. | 0:0 | R.Maja (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.552 · Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera |
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcorcón | 22 | 17 | 44 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 22 | 13 | 42 | |
3 | Dep. La Coruña | 22 | 12 | 42 | |
4 | Córdoba CF | 22 | 16 | 41 | |
5 | Celta Vigo B | 22 | 10 | 36 | |
6 | Racing Ferrol | 22 | 10 | 36 | |
7 | Linares | 22 | 2 | 35 | |
8 | CyD Leonesa | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | UD Sanse | 22 | -8 | 30 | |
10 | R. B. Linense | 22 | 2 | 28 | |
11 | CD Badajoz | 22 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Mérida AD | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Unionistas CF | 22 | -8 | 27 | |
14 | R. Majadahonda | 22 | -1 | 26 | |
15 | Algeciras CF | 22 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | CF Talavera | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
17 | CF Fuenlabrada | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
18 | San Fernando CD | 22 | -8 | 21 | |
19 | Pontevedra | 22 | -10 | 19 | |
20 | AD Ceuta | 22 | -16 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...