Tebogo Langerman
www.sundownsfc.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 6, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Mamelodi, Gauteng
- Citizenship: South Africa
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: South Africa
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 0
Detailed stats of Tebogo Langerman
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 312 | 263 | 1.87 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 27 | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | 1.484' | 20.778' | ||||
21/22 | DStv Premiership | 12 | 11 | 0.73 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 906' | |||
20/21 | DStv Premiership | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 379' | |||
19/20 | ABSA Premiership | 25 | 21 | 1.95 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1.595' | |||
18/19 | ABSA Premiership | 24 | 21 | 1.90 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.771' | 1.771' | |||
17/18 | ABSA Premiership | 29 | 26 | 2.04 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 2.340' | 2.340' | |||
16/17 | ABSA Premiership | 25 | 21 | 2.05 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.661' | 1.661' | |||
15/16 | ABSA Premiership | 27 | 24 | 2.50 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 2.115' | 2.115' | |||
14/15 | ABSA Premiership | 25 | 21 | 2.00 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.890' | |||
13/14 | ABSA Premiership | 22 | 15 | 2.47 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.271' | |||
12/13 | ABSA Premiership | 29 | 26 | 1.35 | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2.060' | |||
11/12 | ABSA Premiership | 29 | 27 | 1.96 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 751' | 2.254' | |||
10/11 | ABSA Premiership | 24 | 17 | 1.24 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.129' | 1.129' | |||
09/10 | ABSA Premiership | 16 | 12 | 2.33 | - | 1 | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 378' | |||
08/09 | ABSA Premiership | 15 | 15 | 1.47 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 172' | 1.029' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Jan 11, 2009 | Bay United (14.) | Bidvest Wits FC (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jan 16, 2009 | Santos FC (8.) | Bidvest Wits FC (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 24, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 0:2 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
18 | Jan 31, 2009 | FS Stars (11.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 1:1 | 54' | 36' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 7, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | Platinum Stars (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 15, 2009 | Sundowns (6.) | Bidvest Wits FC (10.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (7.) | T. Royal Zulu (13.) | 6:2 | 2 | 1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
23 | Mar 4, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (5.) | Ajax Cape Town (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 14, 2009 | Kaizer Chiefs (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (7.) | 2:1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 24, 2009 | Maritzburg Utd. (14.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 4, 2009 | Golden Arrows (7.) | Bidvest Wits FC (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (7.) | B.Fontein Celtic (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 44' | 44' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 15, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 2, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (6.) | Bay United (16.) | 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
27 | May 6, 2009 | AmaZulu FC (4.) | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | May 9, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (6.) | M. Swallows (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2009 | Maritzburg Utd. (8.) | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | Kaizer Chiefs (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2009 | B.Fontein Celtic (5.) | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | Ajax Cape Town (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 12, 2009 | Sundowns (8.) | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | M. Swallows (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2009 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 26, 2009 | FS Stars (13.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 1:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 17, 2009 | M. Black Aces (16.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 0:5 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Santos FC (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2009 | Bidvest Wits FC (7.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Platinum Stars (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | AmaZulu FC (15.) | 4:2 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | 3:2 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2009 | Kaizer Chiefs (7.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 28, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 1, 2009 | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 9, 2009 | M. Swallows (8.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 0:3 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Dec 12, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | 3:0 | 45' | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | Dec 16, 2009 | Golden Arrows (8.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 1:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | Dec 19, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | M. Black Aces (15.) | 3:0 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 22, 2009 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Sundowns (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 3, 2010 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 6, 2010 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | FS Stars (12.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | Feb 9, 2010 | Santos FC (5.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Feb 17, 2010 | Platinum Stars (11.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 0:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | Feb 24, 2010 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (12.) | 1:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | Mar 6, 2010 | AmaZulu FC (9.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 28, 2010 | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (16.) | 3:0 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 8, 2010 | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | M. Black Aces (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 18, 2010 | Sundowns (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 16, 2010 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Oct 20, 2010 | SuperSport Utd. (12.) | Ajax Cape Town (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 31, 2010 | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 0:2 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | Nov 10, 2010 | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | 2:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | Nov 14, 2010 | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 27, 2010 | M. Swallows (16.) | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Dec 11, 2010 | SuperSport Utd. (12.) | Platinum Stars (10.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | Dec 18, 2010 | SuperSport Utd. (12.) | Golden Arrows (5.) | 0:0 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | Dec 22, 2010 | Santos FC (7.) | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jan 8, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (14.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Jan 14, 2011 | Vasco Da Gama (9.) | SuperSport Utd. (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jan 19, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | FS Stars (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jan 22, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (10.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:0 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | Jan 26, 2011 | M. Black Aces (16.) | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | Feb 2, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 5, 2011 | Ajax Cape Town (4.) | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 19, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | Maritzburg Utd. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 23, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | AmaZulu FC (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 27, 2011 | B.Fontein Celtic (5.) | SuperSport Utd. (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | M. Swallows (15.) | 3:0 | 54' | 54' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 5, 2011 | Platinum Stars (12.) | SuperSport Utd. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2011 | Golden Arrows (9.) | SuperSport Utd. (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2011 | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 16, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | Santos FC (8.) | 5:2 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2011 | Orlando Pirates (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 7, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | Vasco Da Gama (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2011 | FS Stars (9.) | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2011 | FS Stars (9.) | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 17, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | Golden Arrows (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2011 | AmaZulu FC (13.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 14, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | Black Leopards (13.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2011 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 25, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Platinum Stars (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 28, 2011 | M. Swallows (5.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | 7:0 | LB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2011 | Bidvest Wits FC (13.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 1, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Santos FC (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 18, 2011 | Ajax Cape Town (9.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 30, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Dec 3, 2011 | Orlando Pirates (6.) | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 16, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 21, 2011 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Feb 15, 2012 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | FS Stars (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2012 | Golden Arrows (13.) | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2012 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | AmaZulu FC (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2012 | Black Leopards (15.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2012 | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 21, 2012 | Platinum Stars (11.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2012 | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | M. Swallows (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 4, 2012 | Maritzburg Utd. (13.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 7, 2012 | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | Bidvest Wits FC (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 18, 2012 | Santos FC (15.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 21, 2012 | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | Ajax Cape Town (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2012 | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 1, 2012 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | Orlando Pirates (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 12, 2012 | Sundowns (4.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | May 19, 2012 | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2012 | Sundowns (6.) | Chippa United (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2012 | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | Sundowns (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2012 | Sundowns (11.) | Maritzburg Utd. (2.) | 1:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 15, 2012 | Golden Arrows (12.) | Sundowns (13.) | 1:0 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 26, 2012 | Sundowns (14.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2012 | M. Swallows (5.) | Sundowns (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | Oct 6, 2012 | Sundowns (15.) | Platinum Stars (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 27, 2012 | Ajax Cape Town (13.) | Sundowns (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
9 | Nov 7, 2012 | Sundowns (16.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 10, 2012 | U. Pretoria (5.) | Sundowns (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 21, 2012 | Sundowns (16.) | AmaZulu FC (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2012 | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | Sundowns (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Dec 5, 2012 | FS Stars (6.) | Sundowns (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Dec 9, 2012 | Sundowns (13.) | Black Leopards (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 15, 2012 | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | Sundowns (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Dec 19, 2012 | Chippa United (15.) | Sundowns (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 12, 2013 | Sundowns (11.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 15, 2013 | Maritzburg Utd. (5.) | Sundowns (9.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 19, 2013 | Sundowns (10.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 5, 2013 | Sundowns (11.) | M. Swallows (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2013 | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | Sundowns (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2013 | Platinum Stars (3.) | Sundowns (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 2, 2013 | Sundowns (11.) | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 17, 2013 | Sundowns (10.) | U. Pretoria (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 21, 2013 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | Sundowns (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2013 | Sundowns (11.) | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2013 | Sundowns (10.) | FS Stars (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | May 7, 2013 | Black Leopards (16.) | Sundowns (8.) | 2:5 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | May 11, 2013 | Orlando Pirates (3.) | Sundowns (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2013 | Sundowns (10.) | Bidvest Wits FC (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2013 | B.Fontein Celtic (15.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 28, 2013 | Sundowns (2.) | Platinum Stars (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 31, 2013 | Golden Arrows (14.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2013 | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | Sundowns (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 21, 2013 | Sundowns (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2013 | Sundowns (1.) | AmaZulu FC (6.) | 7:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 26, 2013 | Polokwane City (14.) | Sundowns (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Nov 6, 2013 | Sundowns (1.) | FS Stars (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 9, 2013 | U. Pretoria (15.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Dec 1, 2013 | Sundowns (2.) | M. Swallows (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Dec 4, 2013 | M. Black Aces (8.) | Sundowns (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | Dec 16, 2013 | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | Sundowns (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 20, 2013 | Sundowns (4.) | Maritzburg Utd. (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jan 23, 2014 | Sundowns (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 5, 2014 | Sundowns (3.) | Golden Arrows (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 8, 2014 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 15, 2014 | Sundowns (2.) | Ajax Cape Town (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Feb 25, 2014 | Sundowns (3.) | Orlando Pirates (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 1, 2014 | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | Sundowns (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2014 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 15, 2014 | Sundowns (2.) | Polokwane City (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2014 | FS Stars (14.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 25, 2014 | Platinum Stars (7.) | Sundowns (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2014 | Sundowns (2.) | U. Pretoria (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2014 | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | Apr 9, 2014 | Sundowns (3.) | B.Fontein Celtic (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 16, 2014 | Sundowns (1.) | M. Black Aces (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2014 | M. Swallows (13.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 6, 2014 | Sundowns (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 10, 2014 | Maritzburg Utd. (10.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 8, 2014 | Sundowns (7.) | Maritzburg Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2014 | Ajax Cape Town (5.) | Sundowns (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2014 | M. Swallows (5.) | Sundowns (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2014 | Sundowns (12.) | Orlando Pirates (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2014 | Sundowns (8.) | AmaZulu FC (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 14, 2014 | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | Sundowns (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 28, 2014 | Polokwane City (15.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 18, 2014 | Sundowns (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2014 | Chippa United (8.) | Sundowns (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2014 | Sundowns (2.) | M. Black Aces (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 22, 2014 | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | Sundowns (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2014 | Sundowns (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Dec 6, 2014 | Sundowns (2.) | FS Stars (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2014 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | Sundowns (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 13, 2014 | U. Pretoria (12.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2014 | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 20, 2014 | Sundowns (2.) | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 10, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | M. Swallows (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2015 | AmaZulu FC (16.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2015 | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 7, 2015 | FS Stars (13.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | Polokwane City (7.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | Chippa United (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 8, 2015 | M. Black Aces (12.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 15, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (5.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 22, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | Platinum Stars (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 3, 2015 | Platinum Stars (13.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 6, 2015 | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 9, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | U. Pretoria (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 8, 2015 | Platinum Stars (11.) | Sundowns (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2015 | M. Black Aces (1.) | Sundowns (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 12, 2015 | Golden Arrows (7.) | Sundowns (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2015 | Sundowns (7.) | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 27, 2015 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | Sundowns (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 21, 2015 | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | Sundowns (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 28, 2015 | Sundowns (6.) | Polokwane City (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 31, 2015 | Sundowns (3.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Nov 4, 2015 | Chippa United (9.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 21, 2015 | Sundowns (2.) | FS Stars (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
12 | Dec 20, 2015 | Sundowns (1.) | Orlando Pirates (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Jan 9, 2016 | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jan 16, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | U. Pretoria (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jan 23, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jan 30, 2016 | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | Sundowns (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Feb 2, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | Chippa United (8.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 7, 2016 | FS Stars (7.) | Sundowns (1.) | 2:5 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Feb 10, 2016 | Orlando Pirates (10.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 20, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | M. Black Aces (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 1, 2016 | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2016 | Polokwane City (13.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 16, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2016 | Ajax Cape Town (9.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 30, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2016 | U. Pretoria (15.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2016 | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | Platinum Stars (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 14, 2016 | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 30, 2016 | Sundowns (10.) | Cape Town City (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Nov 2, 2016 | Polokwane City (9.) | Sundowns (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | Nov 19, 2016 | Sundowns (6.) | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Nov 23, 2016 | Sundowns (5.) | Golden Arrows (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Nov 27, 2016 | Sundowns (1.) | Highlands Park (16.) | 5:0 | LB | 43' | 43' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 30, 2016 | Ajax Cape Town (14.) | Sundowns (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Dec 3, 2016 | Sundowns (4.) | FS Stars (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
15 | Dec 22, 2016 | Baroka FC (16.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Feb 8, 2017 | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Feb 11, 2017 | Sundowns (2.) | Orlando Pirates (9.) | 6:0 | LB | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | Feb 14, 2017 | Chippa United (7.) | Sundowns (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
18 | Feb 21, 2017 | Platinum Stars (14.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 25, 2017 | Sundowns (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Feb 28, 2017 | Sundowns (2.) | Chippa United (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 3, 2017 | Cape Town City (3.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 14, 2017 | Sundowns (2.) | Polokwane City (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 1, 2017 | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | Sundowns (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 5, 2017 | Sundowns (8.) | B.Fontein Celtic (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2017 | Sundowns (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2017 | FS Stars (14.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Apr 19, 2017 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2017 | Sundowns (3.) | Ajax Cape Town (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2017 | Golden Arrows (9.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | May 1, 2017 | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | Sundowns (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | May 4, 2017 | Sundowns (4.) | Platinum Stars (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 7, 2017 | Orlando Pirates (10.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2017 | Sundowns (2.) | Baroka FC (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 17, 2017 | Sundowns (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 27, 2017 | Highlands Park (16.) | Sundowns (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 19, 2017 | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2017 | Sundowns (5.) | Polokwane City (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 11, 2017 | FS Stars (14.) | Sundowns (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2017 | Platinum Stars (15.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 17, 2017 | Sundowns (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2017 | Sundowns (3.) | AmaZulu FC (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 1, 2017 | Orlando Pirates (11.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 21, 2017 | Bidvest Wits FC (13.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2017 | Chippa United (10.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Dec 5, 2017 | Sundowns (1.) | Baroka FC (6.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2017 | Golden Arrows (12.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Dec 13, 2017 | Sundowns (3.) | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 16, 2017 | Sundowns (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
4 | Dec 19, 2017 | Sundowns (7.) | Cape Town City (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jan 6, 2018 | Polokwane City (11.) | Sundowns (1.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jan 9, 2018 | Ajax Cape Town (16.) | Sundowns (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jan 13, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jan 20, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | Platinum Stars (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Jan 27, 2018 | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2018 | Cape Town City (5.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 21, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | FS Stars (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2018 | AmaZulu FC (14.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 4, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | Chippa United (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2018 | Baroka FC (8.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 17, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 25, 2018 | Maritzburg Utd. (3.) | Sundowns (1.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 28, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 12, 2018 | B.Fontein Celtic (10.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2018 | Sundowns (7.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2018 | Polokwane City (16.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:2 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2018 | Sundowns (5.) | Highlands Park (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2018 | AmaZulu FC (8.) | Sundowns (4.) | 3:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 19, 2018 | Golden Arrows (11.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 3, 2018 | B.Fontein Celtic (1.) | Sundowns (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2018 | Sundowns (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 27, 2018 | Chippa United (14.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | FS Stars (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 10, 2018 | Sundowns (3.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Dec 2, 2018 | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 11, 2018 | Sundowns (1.) | Baroka FC (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jan 5, 2019 | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jan 16, 2019 | Sundowns (4.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jan 22, 2019 | Highlands Park (10.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jan 29, 2019 | Sundowns (1.) | AmaZulu FC (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
20 | Feb 6, 2019 | Sundowns (1.) | Black Leopards (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 19, 2019 | Sundowns (1.) | Polokwane City (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 23, 2019 | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Feb 27, 2019 | Sundowns (3.) | Cape Town City (12.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2019 | Sundowns (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 5, 2019 | Cape Town City (3.) | Sundowns (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 12, 2019 | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 1, 2019 | Orlando Pirates (1.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 17, 2019 | Sundowns (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2019 | Baroka FC (15.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 23, 2019 | Sundowns (2.) | Chippa United (15.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Apr 30, 2019 | Black Leopards (16.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | May 7, 2019 | Sundowns (1.) | Golden Arrows (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 11, 2019 | FS Stars (16.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2019 | Sundowns (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2019 | Chippa United (11.) | Sundowns (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2019 | Sundowns (5.) | Cape Town City (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2019 | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | Sundowns (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 21, 2019 | Sundowns (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2019 | Black Leopards (13.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:2 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | Oct 23, 2019 | Sundowns (1.) | Highlands Park (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 27, 2019 | Sundowns (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 6, 2019 | Baroka FC (14.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 10, 2019 | Golden Arrows (5.) | Sundowns (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2019 | Sundowns (3.) | AmaZulu FC (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Dec 11, 2019 | Sundowns (2.) | Stellenbosch FC (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Dec 17, 2019 | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 21, 2019 | Sundowns (3.) | Polokwane City (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | Jan 4, 2020 | AmaZulu FC (14.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2020 | Sundowns (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jan 15, 2020 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | Sundowns (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Jan 19, 2020 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 15, 2020 | Sundowns (2.) | Chippa United (12.) | 3:0 | Groin strain | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 19, 2020 | Sundowns (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | 2:1 | Groin strain | ||||||||||||
14 | Mar 11, 2020 | Stellenbosch FC (16.) | Sundowns (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Aug 11, 2020 | Sundowns (3.) | Orlando Pirates (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | Aug 14, 2020 | Highlands Park (9.) | Sundowns (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Aug 17, 2020 | Cape Town City (10.) | Sundowns (2.) | 3:2 | LB | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | Aug 21, 2020 | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | Sundowns (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 24, 2020 | Sundowns (2.) | Golden Arrows (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 27, 2020 | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | Sundowns (2.) | 0:1 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
28 | Aug 30, 2020 | Sundowns | Baroka FC | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 2, 2020 | Polokwane City | Sundowns | 0:3 | LB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Sep 5, 2020 | Sundowns | Black Leopards | 3:0 | LB | 6' | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
1 | Oct 24, 2020 | Kaizer Chiefs (16.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Oct 28, 2020 | Sundowns (2.) | Tshakhuma (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
3 | Nov 4, 2020 | Cape Town City (10.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Nov 22, 2020 | Sundowns (1.) | AmaZulu FC (12.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Nov 28, 2020 | Sundowns (1.) | Stellenbosch FC (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | Dec 5, 2020 | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Dec 15, 2020 | Sundowns (1.) | TS Galaxy FC (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Dec 19, 2020 | Golden Arrows (6.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jan 2, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Orlando Pirates (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Jan 9, 2021 | Baroka FC (8.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Jan 16, 2021 | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | Jan 19, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | Jan 23, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Moroka Swallows (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jan 27, 2021 | Black Leopards (13.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 31, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Chippa United (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 17, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Baroka FC (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 13, 2021 | Stellenbosch FC (14.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 21, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Black Leopards (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2021 | Tshakhuma (14.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Apr 12, 2021 | Chippa United (14.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2021 | AmaZulu FC (2.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Golden Arrows (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2021 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | May 5, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2021 | TS Galaxy FC (8.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 26, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | May 29, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (5.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 2, 2021 | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 5, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Cape Town City (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 22, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (3.) | Royal AM (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 25, 2021 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | Moroka Swallows (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 11, 2021 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | Moroka Swallows (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 19, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (12.) | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (12.) | Cape Town City (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
6 | Oct 3, 2021 | Sundowns (1.) | Moroka Swallows (14.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 17, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (13.) | Stellenbosch FC (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 19' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||
8 | Oct 24, 2021 | Chippa United (14.) | Moroka Swallows (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 2, 2021 | Golden Arrows (10.) | Moroka Swallows (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 7, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (13.) | Sekhukhune (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 21, 2021 | TS Galaxy FC (14.) | Moroka Swallows (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 28, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (16.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 1:3 | LB | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Dec 4, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (16.) | Maritzburg Utd. (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 8, 2021 | Baroka FC (16.) | Moroka Swallows (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 11, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (15.) | Marumo (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Dec 14, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (14.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 18, 2021 | Cape Town City (2.) | Moroka Swallows (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 22, 2021 | Moroka Swallows (16.) | Golden Arrows (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 16, 2022 | Stellenbosch FC (2.) | Moroka Swallows (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 19, 2022 | Moroka Swallows (15.) | TS Galaxy FC (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 26, 2022 | Sekhukhune (8.) | Moroka Swallows (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 6, 2022 | Royal AM (2.) | Moroka Swallows (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2022 | Moroka Swallows (14.) | Sundowns (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2022 | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | Moroka Swallows (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 17, 2022 | Marumo (11.) | Moroka Swallows (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 24, 2022 | Moroka Swallows (14.) | Baroka FC (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 3, 2022 | Moroka Swallows (15.) | AmaZulu FC (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2022 | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | Moroka Swallows (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2022 | Moroka Swallows (15.) | Chippa United (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2022 | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | Moroka Swallows (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 312, Starting eleven: 236, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 49, Suspended: 2, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |