Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Cacere | 1:1 | CádizB (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.346 · Guillermo Maté Rincón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(5.) Villan | 2:0 | Xerez (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Anteq. | 3:1 | UDT (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Lepe | 1:0 | Benito (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Héctor Bouzas Laconti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CDM | 2:0 | UDSF (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) LP Atl | 0:2 | Ceuta (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Guillermo Paradas Mazuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
(18.) CFPP | 0:0 | UDM (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Miguel Domato Pedreira |
(1.) C CF | 3:1 | Coria (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Mérida | 2:0 | Vélez (8.) | ||
Wed
Feb 16, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.575 · Cristian Sánchez Moraga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba CF | 20 | 42 | 49 | |
2 | Cacereño | 20 | 8 | 37 | |
3 | CD Coria | 20 | 5 | 35 | |
4 | Villanovense | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 20 | 8 | 34 | |
6 | UD Montijo | 20 | 6 | 33 | |
7 | Mérida AD | 20 | 9 | 32 | |
8 | San Roque Lepe | 20 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | Antequera | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Vélez CF | 20 | -2 | 26 | |
11 | CD Don Benito | 20 | 5 | 25 | |
12 | Xerez Deportivo | 20 | -14 | 24 | |
13 | Cádiz CF B | 20 | -9 | 23 | |
14 | Mensajero | 20 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | Las Palmas Atl. | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
16 | UD Tamaraceite | 20 | -15 | 16 | |
17 | UD San Fernando | 20 | -15 | 14 | |
18 | PanaderiaPulido | 20 | -24 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...