Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.2%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Aragón | 0:0 | Prat (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente |
(8.) Formen | 0:1 | PDSE (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(5.) Manres | 0:2 | Mestal (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
69' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Hércul | 2:2 | Mallor (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
50' | ||||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Lleida | 0:0 | Teruel (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia |
(15.) Ibiza | 2:1 | Atléti (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) UE Olo | 1:1 | Espany (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
77' | ||||
(11.) Alzira | 1:0 | CF Bad (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) TFC | 1:0 | Ebro (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 18 | 9 | 37 | |
2 | Valencia B | 18 | 19 | 35 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 18 | 14 | 33 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 18 | 2 | 32 | |
5 | Manresa | 18 | 4 | 29 | |
6 | Terrassa FC | 18 | 6 | 29 | |
7 | Dep. Aragón | 18 | -2 | 27 | |
8 | Formentera | 18 | 1 | 25 | |
9 | Hércules CF | 18 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Alzira | 18 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | Badalona Futur | 18 | -8 | 22 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 18 | 2 | 21 | |
13 | AE Prat | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
14 | CD Ibiza | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
15 | At. Saguntino | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca B | 18 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | UE Olot | 18 | -10 | 13 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 18 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...