SD Leioa
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1.53 | 26:18 | 32 |
Away record | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1.63 | 27:24 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 1.58 | 53:42 | 16 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | UD Sanse (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (2.) | Mensajero (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | RM Castilla (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Real Unión (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gernika (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Albacete (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Wed Nov 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | R. Majadahonda (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Toledo (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 12:15 PM | A | (4.) | Socuéllamos (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 3, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Sestao River (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 17, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 15, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | UD Sanse (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sat Jan 21, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Jan 29, 2017 | 12:30 PM | A | (3.) | Mensajero (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 4, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | RM Castilla (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 12, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
26 | Sat Feb 18, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Real Unión (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Feb 25, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:3 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 4, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gernika (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Albacete (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | R. Majadahonda (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Socuéllamos (19.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
34 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
37 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sestao River (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
38 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arenas Club (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 |