SD Amorebieta
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 27.0
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Instalaciones de Lezama 3.250 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1.89 | 30:20 | - |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0.63 | 17:27 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 1.26 | 47:47 | - |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round Replay | Wed Aug 31, 2016 | 8:00 PM | H | Socuéllamos | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 AET | |||
Second Round Replay | Wed Sep 7, 2016 | 8:30 PM | A | Barakaldo CF | 4-2-3-1 | 3:4 on pens | |||
Third Round Replay | Wed Oct 12, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | Racing | 4-2-3-1 | 9.719 | 2:0 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Navalcarnero (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Mensajero (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | (19.) | RM Castilla (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Real Unión (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 12:15 PM | H | (19.) | Albacete (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Gernika (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | SD Leioa (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (14.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | R. Majadahonda (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Toledo (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Wed Nov 2, 2016 | 8:30 PM | A | (17.) | Socuéllamos (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (17.) | Sestao River (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Arenas Club (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 17, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | UD Sanse (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 7, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Navalcarnero (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 15, 2017 | 12:30 PM | A | (18.) | Mensajero (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
22 | Sat Jan 21, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | RM Castilla (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sat Jan 28, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 4, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Real Unión (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Albacete (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Feb 18, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (18.) | Gernika (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Feb 25, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | SD Leioa (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | R. Majadahonda (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | CD Toledo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Socuéllamos (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (17.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
34 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Barakaldo CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sestao River (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Arenas Club (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | UD Sanse (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |