Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.5
Matchday 3 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Essent | 0:2 | Mashuk (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
(8.) Biolog | 0:0 | Legion (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bogdan Golovko |
(17.) Tuapse | 3:0 | Druzhb (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Din.M. | 1:1 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
45 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) DinStv | 1:1 | Chaika (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Rotor | 1:1 | Al-2 V (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(14.) Cherno | 1:1 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Anzhi (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Legion-Dinamo | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Mashuk | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Biolog | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
9 | Chaika Pes. | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Rotor 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Kuban Holding | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Chernomorets N. | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
13 | Alania-2 V. | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | Druzhba Maikop | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 3 | -1 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...