Dinamo Makhachkala
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 4 17.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Anzhi-Arena 24.173 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-300k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2.44 | 35:6 | 199 |
Away record | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2.56 | 27:6 | 362 |
Overall balance | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | 62:12 | 280 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Spartak Nalchik | 3-4-3 | x | 3:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Alania-2 V. (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 30 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Kuban Holding (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 45 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rotor 2 (13.) | 3-4-3 | 50 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | SKA Rostov (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 3-4-3 | 50 | 3:0 | |
11 | Mon Sep 27, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Biolog (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 270 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 143 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | Anzhi (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:4 | |
18 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Alania-2 V. (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 145 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kuban Holding (7.) | 3-4-3 | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Rotor 2 (15.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 70 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Tuapse (14.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 400 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.650 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 3-4-3 | 450 | 5:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Biolog (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 0:4 | |
29 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 320 | 3:0 | |
30 | Thu May 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mashuk (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 105 | 0:2 | |
31 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.710 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Anzhi (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 327 | 1:2 |