#6 Rauf Novruzov
www.2fnl.com
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Essentuki
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Rauf Novruzov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1.965' | 1.965' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 1.255' | 1.255' | ||
2. Division B | 7 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 600' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 110' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 7, 2024 | Zenit Penza | Kolomna | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 14, 2024 | Kolomna | Arsenal-2 Tula | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 21, 2024 | Sakhalin | Kolomna | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | May 5, 2024 | Kolomna | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 1:3 | 42' | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
6 | May 12, 2024 | FK Ryazan | Kolomna | 4:0 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
7 | May 19, 2024 | Kolomna | Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 26, 2024 | Orel | Kolomna | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 1, 2024 | Kolomna | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 7, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | Kolomna | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 2, 2023 | FShM | Peresvet | 2:3 on pens | CB | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Peresvet | Veles Moscow | 2:5 | CB | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | FK Ryazan (1.) | Peresvet (16.) | 5:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Peresvet (18.) | Dinamo Vlad. (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Strogino Moscow (16.) | Peresvet (14.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Peresvet (16.) | Sakhalinets M. (4.) | 0:6 | DM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (5.) | Peresvet (16.) | 5:2 | LB | 85' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Peresvet (16.) | Spartak Tambov (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2023 | Sakhalin (7.) | Peresvet (16.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2023 | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | Peresvet (15.) | 2:3 | CB | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Peresvet (16.) | Composite PP (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Kolomna (18.) | Peresvet (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Peresvet (16.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk2 (9.) | Peresvet (17.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2023 | Peresvet (17.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | FK Kaluga (1.) | Peresvet (17.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | Peresvet (18.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Saturn (5.) | Peresvet (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | Peresvet (18.) | Krasnoe Znamya (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |