Pniowek Pawlowice
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: GOS Pawłowice Śląskie 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | 38:23 | 100 |
Away record | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.78 | 30:22 | 69 |
Overall balance | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 1.89 | 68:45 | 85 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | Sokol Ostroda | 4-2-3-1 | 97 | 2:3 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Piast Zmigrod (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
3 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lubin II (1.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
4 | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (4.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zielona Gora (12.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rekord B-B (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Polonia Nysa (19.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | ? | 250 | 1:4 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | ? | 130 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gornik II (15.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Polonia-Stal (18.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
17 | Tue Nov 17, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Piast Zmigrod (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lubin II (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
31 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | ? | 104 | 3:1 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gornik II (10.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
36 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | 220 | 2:3 | |
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 5:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 36 | 63 | 92 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 36 | 44 | 81 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 36 | 59 | 78 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 36 | 23 | 68 | |
5 | Lubin II | 36 | 28 | 59 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 36 | 14 | 58 | |
7 | Goczalkowice | 36 | 1 | 51 |