This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#89 Nikita Dorofeev
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 15, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 112' | ||||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 65' | |||
21/22 | 2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 47' |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Cup 21/22 - Shinnik Yaroslav | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Volna Kovernino | 5:4 on pens | AM | 64' | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22 - Shinnik Yaroslav | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 0:1 | LM | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Dynamo 2 | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Murom | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Volna Kovernino | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 1:3 | LM | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Enisey 2 | 3:0 | RM | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Chertanovo | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 5:0 | AM | 85' | 9' | ||||||||||
12 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Dynamo 2 | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Murom | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Volna Kovernino | 1:3 | AM | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 1:0 | AM | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Enisey 2 | 1:0 | AM | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Chertanovo | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |