MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 382
- Foreigners: 94 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) POH | 3:2 | MSK Po (8.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Alexander Fusek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 52' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
(12.) FC Pet | 1:2 | FK Dub (16.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) Kosice | 2:0 | Myjava (6.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.233 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FK Hum | 0:0 | Slovan (7.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Filip Matej |
(3.) KFC | 1:0 | FK Rac (15.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
522 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Presov (2.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(5.) Zilina | 4:3 | Slavoj (11.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
75' | 3:3 | |||
83' | 4:3 | |||
(10.) STK 19 | 3:2 | Puchov (9.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
208 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
2:2 | 78' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosice | 29 | 37 | 63 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 29 | 22 | 59 | |
3 | Komarno | 29 | 16 | 53 | |
4 | Pohronie | 29 | 7 | 44 | |
5 | MSK Zilina B | 29 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | Spartak Myjava | 29 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | STK Samorin | 29 | -4 | 40 | |
8 | Slovan U21 | 29 | -4 | 40 | |
9 | Povazska Byst. | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
10 | Puchov | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 29 | -11 | 36 | |
12 | FC Petrzalka | 29 | -3 | 33 | |
13 | Humenne | 29 | -10 | 32 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 29 | -25 | 31 | |
15 | Raca Bratislava | 29 | -24 | 26 | |
16 | Dubnica | 29 | -17 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...