Record MONACObet liga 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1.13 |
16:21 |
649 |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
8:14 |
450 |
Overall balance |
30 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
1.07 |
24:35 |
550 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
TJ Zubrohlava |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
Third Round |
Wed Sep 14, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
OSK Svosov |
? |
350 |
0:2 |
Fourth Round |
Tue Oct 18, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Dunajska Streda |
? |
1.300 |
2:1 |
Round of 16 |
Tue Nov 8, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tatran Presov |
? |
1.250 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 17, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Raca Bratislava (15.) |
? |
595 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Povazska Byst. (2.) |
? |
650 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Jul 31, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Tatran Presov (15.) |
? |
1.700 |
0:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Pohronie (9.) |
? |
365 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Komarno (4.) |
? |
522 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Kosice (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.150 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Dolny Kubin (16.) |
? |
348 |
0:0 |
8 |
Fri Sep 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
STK Samorin (3.) |
? |
442 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Petrzalka (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
MSK Zilina B (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
107 |
0:1 |
11 |
Wed Oct 5, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov (7.) |
? |
510 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Dubnica (13.) |
? |
285 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Puchov (7.) |
? |
455 |
1:3 |
14 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Slovan U21 (8.) |
? |
110 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Spartak Myjava (5.) |
? |
575 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Raca Bratislava (15.) |
? |
275 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Povazska Byst. (12.) |
? |
385 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Tatran Presov (1.) |
? |
650 |
2:0 |
19 |
Fri Mar 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pohronie (8.) |
? |
269 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Komarno (4.) |
? |
350 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kosice (2.) |
? |
1.552 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dolny Kubin (16.) |
? |
600 |
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
STK Samorin (9.) |
? |
610 |
3:2 |
24 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Petrzalka (12.) |
? |
476 |
0:0 |
25 |
Fri Apr 14, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
MSK Zilina B (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
545 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov (12.) |
? |
315 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dubnica (16.) |
? |
675 |
3:1 |
28 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Puchov (8.) |
? |
265 |
0:2 |
29 |
Fri May 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Slovan U21 (7.) |
? |
580 |
0:0 |
30 |
Fri May 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Spartak Myjava (6.) |
? |
428 |
1:0 |
Table section MONACObet liga 22/23