#15 Mohammed Abu Fani
imago images
Detailed stats of Mohammed Abu Fani
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/6/22 | A | Benfica | 2:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
Group H | 9/14/22 | H | Paris SG | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/5/22 | A | Juventus | 3:1 | DM | 72' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/11/22 | H | Juventus | 2:0 | CM | 18' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/25/22 | A | Paris SG | 7:2 | AM | 71' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/2/22 | H | Benfica | 1:6 | CM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/14/21 | H | Feyenoord | 0:0 | AM | 60' | |||||||||||
Group E | 9/30/21 | A | Union Berlin | 3:0 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/21/21 | H | Slavia Prague | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/4/21 | A | Slavia Prague | 1:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/25/21 | H | Union Berlin | 0:1 | CM | 61' | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/9/21 | A | Feyenoord | 2:1 | AM | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/19 | H | NS Mura | 2:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/19 | A | NS Mura | 2:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/19 | A | R. Strasbourg | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | H | R. Strasbourg | 2:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/9/20 | H | Zeljeznicar | 3:1 | DM | 54' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/17/20 | H | Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/20 | A | Rostov | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 10/1/20 | A | Tottenham | 7:2 | DM | 87' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/7/21 | H | Kairat Almaty | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/14/21 | A | Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | AM | 27' | 80' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/20/22 | H | Olympiacos | 1:1 | 68' | 29' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/27/22 | A | Olympiacos | 0:4 | 1 | 12' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/3/22 | H | Apol. Limassol | 4:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/9/22 | A | Apol. Limassol | 2:0 | CM | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/17/22 | H | Red Star | 3:2 | CM | 14' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/23/22 | A | Red Star | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/22/21 | A | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 | CM | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/29/21 | H | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | H | HB Tórshavn | 7:2 | AM | 63' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/12/21 | A | HB Tórshavn | 1:0 | 28' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/21 | A | Neftchi Baku | 3:3 | CM | 49' | 88' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/21 | H | Neftchi Baku | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/25/21 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 7/16/22 | H | H. Beer Sheva | 4:5 on pens | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/21/17 | A | (12.) | Bnei Yehuda (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/17 | H | (5.) | H. Beer Sheva (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/19 | A | (3.) | Maccabi Netanya (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/19 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (12.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/10/19 | A | (3.) | B. Jerusalem (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/17/19 | H | (3.) | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/25/19 | A | (3.) | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 54' | 74' | |||||||||
25 | 3/2/19 | H | (3.) | Bnei Sakhnin (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Kiryat Shmona (9.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Raanana (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | Hapoel Haifa (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | Kiryat Shmona (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/20 | A | (4.) | Hapoel Hadera (11.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | (2.) | H. Beer Sheva (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 48' | 88' | |||||||||
4 | 11/2/20 | H | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 11/7/20 | H | (1.) | FC Ashdod (8.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/21/20 | A | (2.) | Hapoel Haifa (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/24/20 | A | (2.) | H. Kfar Saba (5.) | 3:2 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/30/20 | H | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 31' | 80' | |||||||||
9 | 12/5/20 | A | (1.) | Kiryat Shmona (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 12/8/20 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (14.) | 0:3 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/14/20 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
11 | 12/19/20 | A | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/22/20 | H | (1.) | Bnei Yehuda (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 71' | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 12/26/20 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | 1/2/21 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Hadera (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 38' | 70' | |||||||||
15 | 1/5/21 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | H | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (12.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 1/27/21 | A | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/31/21 | H | (1.) | H. Kfar Saba (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/6/21 | A | (1.) | FC Ashdod (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/21 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/15/21 | A | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (8.) | 0:3 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/27/21 | H | (1.) | Kiryat Shmona (6.) | 4:2 | CM | 2 | 23' | 62' | ||||||||
23 | 3/3/21 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/6/21 | H | (2.) | M. Petah Tikva (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/14/21 | A | (2.) | Bnei Yehuda (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/20/21 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/21 | A | (7.) | Hapoel Hadera (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/11/21 | H | (5.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/18/21 | A | (7.) | M. Tel Aviv (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/26/21 | H | (4.) | M. Petah Tikva (11.) | 2:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/21 | H | (6.) | H. Beer Sheva (1.) | 1:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
6 | 10/16/21 | A | (5.) | H. Jerusalem (14.) | 1:4 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
7 | 10/25/21 | H | (3.) | Maccabi Netanya (9.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/21 | A | (3.) | FC Ashdod (13.) | 2:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/7/21 | H | (2.) | Kiryat Shmona (14.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
10 | 11/28/21 | A | (2.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/2/21 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 5:1 | AM | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
12 | 12/5/21 | A | (2.) | H. Nof HaGalil (10.) | 0:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/13/21 | H | (2.) | B. Jerusalem (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
14 | 12/21/21 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Hadera (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/25/21 | A | (2.) | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | 0:6 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/3/22 | H | (2.) | M. Tel Aviv (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/8/22 | A | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (14.) | 0:4 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/17/22 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/22/22 | H | (1.) | H. Jerusalem (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 16' | 50' | 50' | ||||||||
20 | 1/30/22 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/22 | H | (1.) | FC Ashdod (9.) | 6:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/14/22 | A | (1.) | Kiryat Shmona (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 2/21/22 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/22 | H | (1.) | H. Nof HaGalil (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/14/22 | A | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/22 | H | (2.) | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/30/22 | A | (6.) | Bnei Sakhnin (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/3/22 | A | (2.) | H. Beer Sheva (9.) | 1:2 | 80' | 31' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/22 | H | (1.) | Ness Ziona (14.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/22 | A | (2.) | H. Jerusalem (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/1/22 | H | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/8/22 | A | (2.) | M. Bnei Reineh (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/22 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Hadera (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/22 | A | (2.) | Kiryat Shmona (10.) | 2:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/22 | H | (1.) | FC Ashdod (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (11.) | 1:4 | AM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/9/22 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (10.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/22 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | 5:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/19/22 | H | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/26/22 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 1/1/23 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 45 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 1/8/23 | A | (1.) | Ness Ziona (13.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 1/15/23 | H | (1.) | H. Jerusalem (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/23/23 | A | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 19' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||
20 | 1/28/23 | H | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (14.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 2/8/23 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Hadera (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/11/23 | H | (1.) | Kiryat Shmona (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
23 | 2/18/23 | A | (1.) | FC Ashdod (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 81' | 85' | |||||||||
24 | 2/25/23 | H | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 32' | 45' | ||||||||
25 | 3/6/23 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (8.) | 4:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/23 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 76, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 6, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5/13/17 | A | (6.) | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | 1:0 | 64' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/20/17 | H | (6.) | M. Petah Tikva (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Bnei Yehuda (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/19 | A | (4.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 53' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/14/19 | H | (3.) | Maccabi Netanya (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/19 | A | (2.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/29/19 | A | (2.) | Bnei Yehuda (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/19 | H | (2.) | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/19 | A | (2.) | Hapoel Hadera (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/19/19 | H | (3.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Maccabi Netanya (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/21 | H | (2.) | M. Petah Tikva (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/21 | H | (2.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/12/21 | A | (2.) | FC Ashdod (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/21 | H | (1.) | Kiryat Shmona (5.) | 4:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/21 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 61' | 86' | |||||||||
6 | 5/1/21 | A | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/9/21 | A | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/23/21 | H | (1.) | FC Ashdod (3.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 5/26/21 | A | (1.) | Kiryat Shmona (6.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/21 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/19/22 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/4/22 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
3 | 4/11/22 | A | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/16/22 | H | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/23/22 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (4.) | 3:0 | CM | 70' | 79' | |||||||||
6 | 5/2/22 | A | (1.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/7/22 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 31' | 51' | 51' | ||||||||
8 | 5/10/22 | H | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | 1:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/22 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/22 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/18/23 | H | (1.) | FC Ashdod (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/1/23 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/23 | A | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/23 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/15/23 | A | (1.) | H. Jerusalem (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/23 | A | (1.) | FC Ashdod (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/23 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/23 | H | (1.) | M. Tel Aviv (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/15/23 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (5.) | 1:5 | DM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
10 | 5/20/23 | H | (1.) | H. Jerusalem (4.) | 5:0 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 1/22/19 | A | Bnei Sakhnin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 2/20/21 | H | H. Umm al-Fahm | 2:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/17/21 | H | M. Petah Tikva | 2:1 | 85' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/22/21 | H | Hapoel Afula | 4:1 | 30' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/20/21 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 0:2 | CM | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 12/18/21 | H | H. Jerusalem | 2:0 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/12/22 | H | B. Jerusalem | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/2/22 | A | Hapoel Hadera | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 55' | 75' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/1/22 | H | Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | CM | 66' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/19/22 | H | Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/24/22 | A | H. Beer Sheva | 5:3 on pens | 106' | 37' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/12/22 | A | H. Nof HaGalil | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/4/23 | H | Hapoel Haifa | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/31/23 | A | Maccabi Netanya | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/28/23 | H | Maccabi Netanya | 1:2 AET | 24' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 41 | 3 | 5 |
Central Midfield | 36 | 3 | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 33 | 3 | 4 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Israel | |||||
16 | Oct 8, 2020 | 22 | - | ||
Israel U21 | |||||
8 | Oct 11, 2018 | 8 | - | ||
Israel U19 | |||||
- | Feb 15, 2016 | 19 | 5 | ||
Israel U18 | |||||
- | Dec 14, 2015 | 5 | 1 |